11/19 16:00 |
- |
[12]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Dynamo Moscow
[6]
|
L |
4-5
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
[12]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Ska-1946
[3]
|
L |
3-5
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
[11]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Ska-1946
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
[11]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Kapitan Stupino
[17]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
[11]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Kapitan Stupino
[17]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Varyagi
v
Russkie Vityazi
|
L |
2-6
|
11/06 13:59 |
- |
[11]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Russkie Vityazi
[8]
|
L |
2-6
|
11/06 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Varyagi
v
Russkie Vityazi
|
L |
3-4
|
11/05 13:45 |
- |
[11]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Russkie Vityazi
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/30 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Riga
v
SKA-Varyagi
[8]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/29 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Riga
v
SKA-Varyagi
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
SKA-Varyagi
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
SKA-Varyagi
[10]
|
L |
8-4
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya
v
SKA-Varyagi
[9]
|
L |
6-2
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya
v
SKA-Varyagi
[9]
|
L |
12-1
|
10/16 10:00 |
- |
[11]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Sahalinskie Akuly
[13]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
[10]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Sahalinskie Akuly
[15]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
[10]
SKA-Varyagi
v
HC Taifun
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
[11]
SKA-Varyagi
v
HC Taifun
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
[10]
SKA-Varyagi
v
M. Novomoskovsk
[5] |
L |
3-5
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
[10]
SKA-Varyagi
v
M. Novomoskovsk
[4] |
W |
4-1
|
10/03 10:00 |
- |
[12]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Spartak Moskow
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 16:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Spartak Moskow
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA-Varyagi
v
St Petersburg
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/26 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA-Varyagi
v
St Petersburg
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/21 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko Yaroslavl
v
SKA-Varyagi
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/20 15:00 |
- |
[5]
Loko Yaroslavl
v
SKA-Varyagi
[12]
|
L |
8-2
|
09/17 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Cherepovets
v
SKA-Varyagi
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/16 15:30 |
- |
[12]
Cherepovets
v
SKA-Varyagi
[9]
|
L |
5-3
|
09/10 16:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA-Varyagi
v
MHK Krylia Sovetov
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|