02/23 11:00 |
- |
[8]
Russkie Vityazi
v
SKA-Varyagi
[17]
|
L |
5-0
|
02/22 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Russkie Vityazi
v
SKA-Varyagi
[17]
|
L |
6-2
|
02/18 16:00 |
- |
[17]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/17 16:00 |
- |
[17]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
[13]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/14 16:00 |
- |
[17]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Krasnaya Armiya
[1]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Varyagi
v
Krasnaya Armiya
|
L |
2-5
|
02/12 13:51 |
- |
[17]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Krasnaya Armiya
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/07 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Riga
[17]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
[17]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Riga
[16]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
[10]
M. Novomoskovsk
v
SKA-Varyagi
[16]
|
L |
5-3
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
[10]
M. Novomoskovsk
v
SKA-Varyagi
[16]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/25 16:00 |
- |
M. Novomoskovsk
v
SKA-Varyagi
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moskow
v
SKA-Varyagi
[16]
|
L |
6-0
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Spartak Moskow
v
SKA-Varyagi
[16]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/16 14:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Loko Yaroslavl
[3]
|
L |
1-9
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Loko Yaroslavl
[3]
|
L |
3-13
|
01/12 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Cherepovets
[4]
|
L |
1-5
|
01/11 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Cherepovets
[4]
|
L |
4-6
|
12/23 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo Moscow
v
SKA-Varyagi
[14]
|
L |
6-1
|
12/22 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo Moscow
v
SKA-Varyagi
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/19 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Ska-1946
v
SKA-Varyagi
[14]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Ska-1946
v
SKA-Varyagi
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/13 15:30 |
- |
[4]
St Petersburg
v
SKA-Varyagi
[14]
|
L |
6-2
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
St Petersburg
v
SKA-Varyagi
|
L |
2-1
|
12/11 14:53 |
- |
[5]
St Petersburg
v
SKA-Varyagi
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/30 03:00 |
- |
[12]
HC Taifun
v
SKA-Varyagi
[10]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/29 09:00 |
- |
[12]
HC Taifun
v
SKA-Varyagi
[11]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/26 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sahalinskie Akuly
v
SKA-Varyagi
[13]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/25 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Sahalinskie Akuly
v
SKA-Varyagi
[13]
|
L |
6-3
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Dynamo Moscow
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|