01/05 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Spartak Moskow
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Spartak Moskow
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/29 09:00 |
- |
[4]
Cherepovets
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/28 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Cherepovets
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/25 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko Yaroslavl
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
6-0
|
12/24 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko Yaroslavl
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
7-1
|
12/23 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Varyagi
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
- |
View
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Dynamo Moscow
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
5-1
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Dynamo Moscow
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/11 16:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Ska-1946
[1]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Ska-1946
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Dynamo Moscow
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/05 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Dynamo Moscow
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Riga
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/28 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Riga
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Org Junior
[34]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/24 10:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Org Junior
[34]
|
W |
7-2
|
11/20 09:00 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/19 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
[13]
MHK Krylia Sovetov
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
[13]
MHK Krylia Sovetov
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/10 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Sahalinskie Akuly
v
SKA-Varyagi
[16]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/09 03:00 |
- |
[12]
Sahalinskie Akuly
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/06 07:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Taifun
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 07:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Taifun
v
SKA-Varyagi
[14]
|
L |
8-2
|
10/31 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Kapitan Stupino
[13]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Kapitan Stupino
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Russkie Vityazi
[13]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Russkie Vityazi
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya
v
SKA-Varyagi
[16]
|
L |
3-0
|