09/26 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Spartak Moskow
v
SKA-Varyagi
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Spartak Moskow
v
SKA-Varyagi
[16]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/18 10:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Cherepovets
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|
09/17 10:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Cherepovets
[4]
|
L |
3-5
|
09/14 10:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Loko Yaroslavl
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Loko Yaroslavl
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/10 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Ska-1946
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
6-1
|
09/09 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Ska-1946
v
SKA-Varyagi
[17]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/06 09:00 |
- |
[3]
Dynamo Moscow
v
SKA-Varyagi
[14]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moscow
v
SKA-Varyagi
|
L |
6-4
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Amurskie Tigry
[16]
|
L |
3-4
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Amurskie Tigry
[16]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
MHK Krylia Sovetov
[10]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/26 16:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
MHK Krylia Sovetov
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/22 10:00 |
- |
[34]
Org Junior
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
W |
4-5
|
02/21 16:00 |
- |
[34]
Org Junior
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/18 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Riga
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/17 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Riga
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Ska-1946
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
5-2
|
02/11 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Kapitan Stupino
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
W |
4-5
|
02/10 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Kapitan Stupino
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/07 15:00 |
- |
[10]
Russkie Vityazi
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/06 15:00 |
- |
[10]
Russkie Vityazi
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
6-2
|
01/31 15:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Krasnaya Armiya
[2]
|
L |
1-7
|
01/30 16:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Krasnaya Armiya
[2]
|
L |
2-6
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
[13]
|
L |
1-5
|
01/26 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-Varyagi
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/23 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ska-1946
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
[4]
St Petersburg
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/18 10:00 |
- |
[5]
St Petersburg
v
SKA-Varyagi
[15]
|
L |
4-1
|