Skip Esports

Handball Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Romania Divizia A 10/02 08:00 Universitatea Craiova v CSM Politechnica Timisoara 2 View
Georgia Super League 10/02 08:00 Batumi v Samtredia View
Asobal 10/02 10:00 Recoletas Atletico Valladolid v Frig M. Cangas View
Superliga 10/02 10:05 PGE Kielce v Gwardia View
Superliga 10/02 11:00 Wisla Plock v Piotrkow Trybunalski View
Matches Amicaux Internationaux, Femmes 10/02 11:30 Suisse v Pays-Bas View
1ère Division, Relégation/Accession 10/02 12:00 Skive v Roskilde Handbold View
Bundesliga 10/02 12:00 Melsungen v Fuchse Berlin View
Greece A1 Women 10/02 12:00 PAOK v Aoad Korydallou View
Greece A1 10/02 12:15 Olympiacos v Aesx Pylaias View
1ère Division, Relégation/Accession 10/02 13:00 Tonder v FIF View
Division 1 10/02 13:00 Sandefjord v Follo View
Division 1 10/02 13:00 FyllingenBergen v Herulf Moss View
Superliga 10/02 13:00 Kpr Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp v Wybrzeze View
Greece A1 Women 10/02 13:00 Gas Kamaterou v Honda Panorama View
Division 1 10/02 14:00 Nordstrand v Ryger Stavanger View
Elitserien, Hommes Playoff 10/02 14:00 Hammarby v Helsingborg View
Allsvenskan 10/02 14:00 Karlskrona v Varberg View
Allsvenskan 10/02 14:00 Drott v Skaanela View
Division 1 10/02 14:00 Pivo. Lasko v RD Koper View
Extraliga, Playoffs 10/02 14:00 Tatran Presov v Slovan Modra View
Extraliga, Playoffs 10/02 14:00 Mhak Martin v Pov. Bystrica View
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 10/02 14:00 Leipzig v Buchholz-Rosengarten View
HLA 2, Playoffs 10/02 14:00 Medalp Tirol v SK Keplinger-Traun View
LNH Proligue, Promotion Playoffs 10/02 14:00 Caen v Frontignan View
MNLA, Playoffs 10/02 14:00 Suhr Aarau v Bern View
Urvalsdeild, Playoffs 10/02 14:00 Vestmannaeyjar v Hordur View
1ère Division 10/02 14:00 HC Tallinn v HC Viljandi View
Matches Amicaux Internationaux, Femmes 10/02 14:00 Danemark v Norvège View
Bundesliga 10/02 14:05 Kiel v HSV HAMBOURG View

Résultats

Argentina LHC Oro Clausura 10/01 22:45 Juventud Unida v Vte Lopez View
Argentina LHC Oro Clausura 10/01 22:45 River Plate v AA Quilmes 31-34
Argentina LHC Oro Clausura 10/01 22:45 Ferro Carril Oeste v Velez Sarsfield 35-26
Argentina LHC Oro Clausura 10/01 21:00 Colegio Ward v Argentinos Juniors 40-29
2a Divisao 10/01 20:00 FC Infesta v FC Porto B 29-34
2a Divisao 10/01 20:00 AC Lusitanos/St James Real Estate v CD Marienses View
Brazil Super Paulista 10/01 19:00 HC Osasco v Handebol Sao Caetano 19-23
Asobal 10/01 18:30 Logrono v Huesca 31-29
LNH Proligue, Promotion Playoffs 10/01 18:30 Sarrebourg Moselle Sud Handball v Villeurbanne 29-24
Africa Champions League 10/01 18:00 Zamalek v Red Star Oja 40-17
Africa Champions League 10/01 18:00 AL Ahly v Flowers 40-11
LNH Starligue 10/01 18:00 PAUC v Limoges 38-33
Allsvenskan 10/01 18:00 AIK v Vasterasirsta 21-30
2a Divisao 10/01 17:30 Boavista FC v Cdc Santana 28-24
Division de Honor B 10/01 17:30 CMB Sporting Alicante v Caserio Ciudad Real 27-28
1ère Division 10/01 17:30 Avanca v Porto 23-28
NB I, Barrages 10/01 17:30 Szeged v Ferencvarosi 39-33
2nd Bundesliga 10/01 17:30 Huttenberg v Wolfe Wurzburg 33-24
1ère Division 10/01 17:00 RK Maglaj v RK Krivaja 32-25
Matches Amicaux Internationaux, Femmes 10/01 17:00 Roumanie v Espagne 25-23
1ère Division 10/01 17:00 Academico FC v Abc Braga / Uminho 24-30
1ère Division 10/01 17:00 FC Gaia v Belenenses 28-17
Asobal 10/01 17:00 H. Anaitasuna v Ciudad Encantada 26-27
Division 1 10/01 17:00 Svis v Trimo Trebnje 18-33
Division 1 10/01 17:00 Krsko v Urbanscape Loka 20-20
Extraliga, Playoffs 10/01 17:00 Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky v HK Bojnice 28-28
Division 1 10/01 17:00 Riko Ribnica v Dobova 30-29
Division 1 10/01 17:00 Maribor Branik v Slovan 30-30
Superliga, Phase finale 10/01 17:00 HK Toplicanin v Dinamo 29-31
Superliga, Phase finale 10/01 17:00 Samot 65 v Metaloplastika 24-33