Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Tokyo, Japon 10/02 03:30 Moriya, Hiroki v Shimabukuro, Sho View
Tokyo, Japon 10/02 03:30 Ymer, Elias v Ramanathan, Ramkumar View
Gwangju, Korea Republic 10/02 04:00 Se Hyuk Cho v Lee, Duckhee View
Hua Hin, Simples W-ITF-THA-11A 10/02 04:30 Daria Nazarenko v Hwiwon Wi View
Hua Hin, Simples W-ITF-THA-11A 10/02 04:30 Kamonwan Yodpetch v Momkoonthod, Tamachan View
ATP Seoul 10/02 05:00 Nishioka, Yoshihito v Shapovalov, Denis View
Tokyo, Japan, Doubles 10/02 05:00 Gille S / Vliegen J v Schnur/Smith View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/02 06:00 Goffin, David v Nardi, Luca View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/02 06:00 Djere, Laslo v Celikbilek, Altug View
Gwangju, Korea Republic 10/02 06:00 Woohyuk Sim v Watanabe, Seita View
Gwangju, Korea Republic 10/02 06:00 Tajima, Naoki v Ho, Ray View
Hua Hin, Simples W-ITF-THA-11A 10/02 06:00 Rada Manataweewat v Takayama, Chihiro View
Hua Hin, Simples W-ITF-THA-11A 10/02 06:00 Deepoem, Vera v Pimmada Thongkum View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence 10/02 06:00 Antonescu, Vasile v Edison Ambarzumjan View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence 10/02 06:00 Tresca, Giuseppe v Stefan Skobelev View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence 10/02 06:00 Korsgaard, Henrik Heise v Ingarao, Alessandro View
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/02 07:00 Rame, Alice v Spasova, Beatris View
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/02 07:00 Gabriela Miteva v Webley-Smith, Emily View
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/02 07:00 Turkmen, Doga v Stolmar, Rebeka View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/02 07:30 Kotov, Pavel v Shevchenko, Alexander View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/02 07:30 Nedovyesov, Aleksandr v Zhang, Zhizhen View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence 10/02 07:30 de Vincentis, Matteo v Fantini, Luca View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence 10/02 07:30 Vilaro, Alejo v Caruso, Antonio View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence 10/02 07:30 Juan C M Manzano v Taddia, Leonardo View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/02 08:00 Marcello Serafini v Tkemaladze, Zura View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/02 08:00 Falei, Aliona v Shauha, Darya View
Parma, Italy 10/02 08:00 Valkusz, Mate v Gabriele Piraino View
Parma, Italy 10/02 08:00 Bergevi, Filip v Weis, Alexander View
Parma, Italy 10/02 08:00 Ajdukovic, Duje v Perchicot, Mathieu View
Alicante, Spain 10/02 08:00 Bu Yunchaokete v Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco View

Résultats

Gwangju, Korea Republic 10/02 01:00 Galloway, Robert v Kim, Cheong-Eui 6-3,6-2
Gwangju, Korea Republic 10/02 01:00 Nam, Ji Sung v Hoyoung Roh 6-2,6-1
ITF M25 Ibague MD 10/01 21:20 Heide/C Loureiro v Huertas Del Pino Cordova A / Huertas Del Pino C 2-6,6-7
Templeton, Doubles W-ITF-USA-32A 10/01 21:20 Chang/Kawa v Hartono/Sharma 6-7,6-0,10-8
ITF M15 Albuquerque 10/01 20:05 Rajski, Maciej v Farren, Connor 6-2,6-2
Templeton, Singles W-ITF-USA-32A 10/01 19:45 Montgomery, Robin v Bondarenko, K. 6-3,6-1
Guayaquil, Doubles W-ITF-ECU-01A 10/01 19:00 Perez-Garcia/Sewing v Ccuno/Gonzalez 2-6,7-5,9-11
Buenos Aires, Argentina, Doubles 10/01 18:45 Burruchaga/D Acosta v Andreozzi G / Duran G 0-6,5-7
ITF W15 Eldorado WD 10/01 18:40 Blatter/Rossini v Astete/Burstein 6-2,6-1
ITF W15 Eldorado WD 10/01 18:30 Capurro Taborda/Vangelova v Konishi Camargo Silva/Lene 4-6,1-6
ATP Tel Aviv 10/01 18:20 Lestienne, Constant v Cilic, Marin 5-7,3-6
Cancun, Doubles W-ITF-MEX-08A 10/01 18:00 Gomez/Quevedo v Kwong/Ulyashchenko 4-6,4-6
Templeton, Singles W-ITF-USA-32A 10/01 18:00 Brengle, Madison v Chang, Sophie 6-2,6-3
ITF M25 Ibague 10/01 17:55 Lama, Gonzalo v Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian 6-4,6-7,7-5
ITF M15 Albuquerque 10/01 17:40 Wallin, Olle v O'Hoisin, Osgar 1-6,6-3,6-4
ITF W15 Eldorado WD 10/01 17:30 Blatter/Rossini v G P Cano/Moyano 7-6,2-6,10-3
WTA Tallinn WD 10/01 17:20 Kichenok L / Kichenok N v Eikeri/Mihalikova 7-6,6-1
Cancun, Doubles M-ITF-MEX-07A 10/01 17:00 Bhangdia/Stewart v Andrade/Banthia 7-6,3-6,8-10
WTA Ostrava 10/01 16:55 Ponchet, Jessika v Blinkova, Anna 4-6,4-6
Buenos Aires, Argentina 10/01 16:45 Navone, Mariano v Cerundolo, Juan Manuel 3-6,5-7
WTA Ostrava 10/01 16:45 Galfi, Dalma v Havlickova, Lucie 7-6,6-3
World Padel Tour Amsterdam 10/01 16:30 Belasteguin/Coello v Gonzalez Luque/Ruiz 6-3,4-6,5-3
ATP Tel Aviv 10/01 16:30 Djokovic, Novak v Safiullin, Roman 6-1,7-6
ITF W15 Eldorado 10/01 16:28 Luciana Moyano v Sierra, Solana 2-6,2-6
ITF W25 Austin WD 10/01 16:25 Kubka/Lahey v Bolton/Loeb 3-6,3-6
Challenger Orleans MD 10/01 16:15 Jebens/Tsitsipas v Geerts/Mansouri 5-7,5-7
WTA Parma 10/01 16:00 Sakkari, Maria v Sherif, M. 5-7,3-6
ITF M15 Albuquerque MD 10/01 16:00 Azoides/Ribero v Maggs/Pucalka 5-7,5-7
ITF M25 Ibague 10/01 15:50 Heide, Gustavo v Pontoglio, Davide 6-4,6-2
Guayaquil, Singles W-ITF-ECU-01A 10/01 15:50 Perez Garcia, Maria Paulina v Sewing, Sofia 3-6,3-6