Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 01/24 15:30 Arconada, Jordi v Lock, Benjamin View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 01/24 15:30 Sheehy, Joshua v Daniel Milavsky View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 01/24 16:00 Ng, Taylor v Sanchez, Ana Sofia 0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 01/24 16:00 Day, Kayla v Anne-Christine Lutkemeyer View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 01/24 16:00 Lynn, Rebecca v McCcray, Megan View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 01/24 16:00 Games, Leyden v Stammel, Bridget View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 01/24 18:00 Grishuk, Skyler Marie Grace v Madison Weekley 0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 01/24 18:00 Pitts, Maya v Tsehay Driscoll View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/24 21:30 Corbett, Jai v Klein, Brydan View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/24 21:30 Cavrak, Ken v Bulte, Alex View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/24 21:30 Symons, Olivia v Smith, Alicia View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/24 21:30 Lewis, Kelsey v Nakisa Djamshidi View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/24 23:00 Zara Larke v Westbury, Katherine View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/24 23:00 Osborne, Alexandra v Barry, Monique View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/24 23:00 Laubser, Brandon v Cooper White View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/24 23:00 Enzo Aguiard v Beale, Jeremy View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/25 00:30 Azhar, Asykal v Jasika, Omar View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/25 00:30 Tomislav Edward Papac v Gaal, Corey View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/25 00:30 Adams, Jasmine v Elena Micic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/25 00:30 Bai, Alison v Wongteanchai, Varatchaya View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/25 02:00 Aidan Fitzgerald v Ma, William View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/25 02:00 van Rensburg, Sean v Bataljin, Lawrence View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/25 02:00 Yadlapalli, Pranjala v Marshall, Amber View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/25 02:00 Stevens, Amy v Roisin Gilheany View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 01/25 07:00 Cerundolo, Juan Manuel v Fonio, Giovanni 0-0
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 01/25 07:00 Sakellaridi, Sapfo v Julia Avdeeva 0-0
Challenger Antalya 01/25 07:00 Moroni, Gian Marco v Erel, Yanki View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 07:00 Santillan, Akira v Kotov, Pavel View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 07:00 Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe v Ajdukovic, Duje View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 07:00 Tseng, Chun Hsin v Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas View

Résultats

Quimper, France 01/24 13:00 Wu, Tung-Lin v Lenz, Julian 4-6,6-3,6-1
Quimper, France 01/24 12:05 Lamasine, Tristan v Grenier, Hugo 6-4,7-6
Quimper, France 01/24 11:25 Zuk, Kacper v Vatutin, Alexey 6-3,7-5
Istanbul, Turkey 01/24 10:30 Rinderknech, Arthur v Bonzi, Benjamin 4-6,7-6,7-6
Manacor, Singles W-ITF-ESP-02A 01/24 09:55 Eala, Alexandra v Cavalle-Reimers, Ivonne 5-7,6-1,6-2
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 09:30 Luka Petrovic v Krainer, Lucas 2-6,7-6,10-3
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 09:30 Neumayer, Lukas v Lorens, Mikolaj 4-6,6-1,5-10
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 09:30 Almeida, Eduardo Lobo Da Rosa de v Emesz, Benedikt 6-3,3-6,2-10
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 09:30 Qamar, Faisal v Rottoli, Lorenzo 1-6,5-7
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 01/24 09:30 Fawzy, Caroline v Pantelic, Anastassia 6-7,3-6
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 09:30 Lama, Gonzalo v Grekul, Alexander 6-0,6-0
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 09:30 Maikel De Boes v Khotkov, Oleg 7-6,6-4
Quimper, France 01/24 09:30 Kamke, Tobias v Karlovskiy, Evgeny 6-3,6-4
Quimper, France 01/24 09:30 Copil, Marius v Napolitano, Stefano 7-6,3-6,6-3
Bressuire, Singles M-ITF-FRA-02A 01/24 09:25 Martineau, Matteo v Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov 5-7,6-4,3-6
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 08:00 Atturu, Babji Siva v Sunish, Dhruv 3-6,1-6
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 08:00 El Sayed, Ashraf v Tzicas, Charles 3-6,2-6
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 08:00 Agamenone, Franco v Jianu, Filip Cristian 7-6,6-4
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 01/24 08:00 Avanesyan, Elina v Kraus, Sinja 2-6,3-6
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 01/24 07:30 Magdy Ezzeldin, Omar v Sumizawa, Daisuke 0-6,0-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/23 23:00 Roisin Gilheany v Mia Tsoukalas 6-3,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/23 23:00 Yadlapalli, Pranjala v Woolcock, Belinda 5-7,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/23 23:00 Grills, Jacob v Puttergill, Calum 6-2,6-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/23 23:00 Li Tu v Polmans, Marc 4-6,6-3,5-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/23 21:30 Nakisa Djamshidi v Symons, Olivia 4-6,4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/23 21:30 Beale, Jeremy v Enzo Aguiard 7-5,5-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/23 21:30 Winter, Edward v Laubser, Brandon 6-3,3-6,5-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women 01/23 21:25 Barry, Monique v Da Silva Fick, Gabriella 7-6,3-6,5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 01/23 20:00 Marley Lambert v Filippa Bruu-Syversen View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 01/23 18:30 Scott, Fletcher v Daniel Milavsky 1-6,1-6