02/04 12:00 |
62 |
Joao Lucas Reis da Silva v Fellin, Manfred
|
0-6,0-6
|
02/04 12:00 |
62 |
Villarruel, Santiago v Kumar, Anupam
|
6-1,6-1
|
02/04 10:00 |
62 |
Huang, Chih Chi v Siciliano, Riccardo
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/04 10:00 |
62 |
Levendale, Brandon v Labna, Ramy
|
0-6,1-6
|
02/04 10:00 |
62 |
Gabriele Maria Noce v Markovic, Goran
|
4-6,7-5,2-6
|
02/04 10:00 |
62 |
Nieto, Alberto v Borroni, Andrea
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Banov, Danail v Bojanovic, Darko
|
0-6,0-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Kirk, Owen v Jacopo Berrettini
|
1-6,1-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Abibsi, Mohamed Ali v Grace, Samy
|
0-6,1-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Beumer, Boris v Dabic, Milos
|
6-2,6-0
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Querol Cherigny, Daniel v Mikhail Korovin
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Climent Gregori, Paco v Benedetti, Giuliano
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Nicaise Muamba v Giuseppe Tresca
|
6-7,6-7
|
02/14 09:00 |
29 |
Toledo Bague, Pol v Nedelko, Ivan
|
0-6,5-7
|
02/13 11:00 |
28 |
Toledo Bague, Pol v Joao Domingues
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/13 10:25 |
28 |
Nedelko, Ivan v Jankovic, Miki
|
5-7,7-6,7-5
|
02/12 11:00 |
27 |
Gil, Fred v Nedelko, Ivan
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/12 10:55 |
27 |
Riccardo Bonadio v Jankovic, Miki
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/12 08:30 |
27 |
Toledo Bague, Pol v Mukund Sasikumar
|
6-1,6-0
|
02/12 08:30 |
27 |
Alexey Vatutin v Joao Domingues
|
6-2,4-6,5-7
|
02/11 11:55 |
26 |
Sumit Nagal v Riccardo Bonadio
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
02/11 10:55 |
26 |
Kim, Cheong-Eui v Gil, Fred
|
4-6,7-6,6-7
|
02/11 09:20 |
26 |
Blasko, Martin v Jankovic, Miki
|
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
02/11 08:00 |
26 |
Toledo Bague, Pol v Sabry, Sherif
|
6-2,6-0
|
02/11 08:00 |
26 |
Mukund Sasikumar v Federico Coria
|
6-7,6-2,6-4
|
02/11 08:00 |
26 |
Saavedra-Corvalan, Cristobal v Nedelko, Ivan
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/11 08:00 |
26 |
Yastremskiy, Simon v Joao Domingues
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/11 08:00 |
26 |
Alexey Vatutin v Apostol, Bogdan Ionut
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/10 12:00 |
25 |
Saavedra-Corvalan, Cristobal v Goncalo Falcao
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/10 11:55 |
25 |
Sumit Nagal v Ben Hassen, Ameur
|
6-3,6-2
|