02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Lombe, Harrison v Sikman, Philip
|
6-0,1-6,4-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Chien, Christopher v Vejvara, Lukas
|
1-6,0-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Casati, Andrea v Jandric, Darko
|
0-6,2-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Ahmed Mouhan v Traskin, Henrik
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Kennedy, George v Bessire, Andrea
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Ratsaratany, Loic v Paroulek, Tadeas
|
3-6,0-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Maxence Bertimon v Brugnerotto, Marco
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Vucic, Ilija v Kacper Zuk
|
6-3,3-6,7-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Ivanov, Vladislav v Federico Iannaccone
|
5-7,6-4,4-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Ziganshin, Robert v Andrea Guerrieri
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Rodrigues, Pedro Gabriel v Pietro Mugelli
|
6-7,6-3,6-0
|
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Frinzi, Mattia v Bojanovic, Darko
|
4-6,6-4,1-6
|
02/03 08:00 |
62 |
Forti, Francesco v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/03 08:00 |
62 |
Bauvy, Romain v Medesan, Sergiu Darie
|
6-1,6-0
|
02/12 08:30 |
29 |
Celebic, Ljubomir v Giner, Marc
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/11 10:55 |
28 |
Ivan Gakhov v Celebic, Ljubomir
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
02/11 09:00 |
28 |
Goncalo Oliveira v Giner, Marc
|
5-7,2-6
|
02/10 12:10 |
27 |
Carlos Taberner v Ivan Gakhov
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/10 11:40 |
27 |
Ubiergo, Jordan v Celebic, Ljubomir
|
3-6,3-6
|
02/10 10:00 |
27 |
Goncalo Oliveira v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
|
7-5,6-4
|
02/10 08:30 |
27 |
Giner, Marc v Monteiro, Joao
|
6-1,6-0
|
02/09 13:45 |
26 |
Giner, Marc v Marti, Javier
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/09 13:10 |
26 |
Faria, Luis v Celebic, Ljubomir
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/09 12:00 |
26 |
Ubiergo, Jordan v Cutuli, Domenico
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/09 11:55 |
26 |
Monteiro, Joao v Ghorbel, Anis
|
6-2,6-0
|
02/09 11:50 |
26 |
Goncalo Oliveira v Dzhavakian, Yurii
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/09 10:30 |
26 |
Moez Echargui v Ivan Gakhov
|
1-6,5-7
|
02/09 09:45 |
26 |
Carli, Christian v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/09 08:30 |
26 |
Carlos Taberner v Rodriguez, Cristian
|
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
02/08 12:25 |
25 |
Goncalo Oliveira v Vibert, Francois Arthur
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|