12/16 14:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Lokomotiv-Emerald Ekaterinburg
|
W |
3-0
|
12/15 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Lokomotiv-Emerald Ekaterinburg
|
W |
3-0
|
12/09 12:30 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
12/02 14:57 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Tyumen
|
W |
3-0
|
12/01 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Tyumen
|
D |
2-2
|
11/25 12:00 |
- |
Avtomobilist StP
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
11/24 17:00 |
- |
Avtomobilist StP
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
11/11 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
|
W |
3-2
|
11/10 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
Odintsovo
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Odintsovo
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
10/28 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Barnaul
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
2-3
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Barnaul
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-2
|
10/21 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Grozniy
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Grozniy
|
W |
3-0
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-2
|
04/08 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Lokomotiv-Emerald Ekaterinburg
|
L |
0-3
|
04/01 11:30 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
03/18 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dagestan Makhachkala
|
- |
View
|
02/25 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Mgtu Moscow
|
L |
0-3
|
02/18 12:00 |
- |
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-2
|
02/17 12:00 |
- |
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
01/27 14:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
2-3
|
01/21 14:59 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Universitet Barnaul
|
W |
3-2
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
01/13 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
12/24 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Orenburg
|
L |
0-3
|
12/23 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Orenburg
|
W |
3-1
|