10/25 16:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
1-3
|
09/18 15:30 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
L |
1-3
|
09/17 15:30 |
- |
Stroitel Minsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
09/16 15:30 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
1-3
|
11/27 13:00 |
- |
Ural
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscou
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
09/24 15:30 |
- |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
09/23 15:30 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
L |
1-3
|
09/22 13:00 |
- |
Belogorie
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
2-3
|
09/21 13:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo-Lo
|
L |
0-3
|
09/11 15:30 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo-Lo
|
L |
0-3
|
09/10 13:00 |
- |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
09/09 15:30 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
L |
0-3
|
09/08 13:00 |
- |
Belogorie
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
12/03 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscou
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
09/17 13:00 |
- |
Orenburg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
09/16 13:00 |
- |
Ural
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-2
|
09/09 10:30 |
- |
Ural
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
09/08 11:30 |
- |
Orenburg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
09/07 11:30 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
|
L |
1-3
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
Belogorie
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
11/16 14:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Ural
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
10/13 10:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Odintsovo
|
- |
View
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscou
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
10/10 16:00 |
- |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
10/09 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2 Moscow
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|