05/16 11:00 |
1 |
Universitet Barnaul
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
05/12 13:00 |
1 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Universitet Barnaul
|
W |
3-0
|
05/11 15:00 |
1 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Universitet Barnaul
|
W |
3-0
|
04/28 13:00 |
6 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Ural
|
L |
0-3
|
04/27 10:00 |
2 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
2-3
|
04/26 11:00 |
2 |
Orenburg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
2-3
|
04/14 10:00 |
3 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Ural
|
L |
1-3
|
04/13 10:00 |
2 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
04/12 13:00 |
1 |
Orenburg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
03/16 14:00 |
30 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
03/13 14:00 |
29 |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
03/08 15:00 |
28 |
Dinamo-Lo
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 15:00 |
27 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Belogorie
|
L |
0-3
|
02/28 16:30 |
26 |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
02/24 16:00 |
25 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
L |
0-3
|
02/18 15:00 |
24 |
Dinamo Moscou
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 16:00 |
23 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 14:00 |
22 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-2
|
02/07 16:00 |
21 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 13:00 |
20 |
Orenburg
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
01/26 16:00 |
19 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
|
L |
1-3
|
01/21 09:00 |
18 |
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
01/17 16:00 |
17 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Ural
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 10:00 |
16 |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
01/08 15:00 |
15 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
3-2
|
01/04 16:00 |
14 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
2-3
|
12/27 16:00 |
13 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo-Lo
|
L |
0-3
|
12/20 16:00 |
12 |
Belogorie
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
12/17 15:00 |
11 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
|
L |
1-3
|
12/13 12:00 |
10 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|