FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
04/21 10:00 |
3 |
FC Khimki-M
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
L |
1-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
04/14 04:00 |
2 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Dynamo Vladivostok
|
W |
3-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
04/07 10:00 |
1 |
Strogino Moscow
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Europe - Matchs amicaux |
01/28 09:00 |
- |
Dzerzhinsk
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
- |
View
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
11/12 03:00 |
17 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
FC Khimki-M
|
L |
0-1
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
11/05 11:00 |
16 |
Kvant Obninsk
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
L |
1-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
10/29 11:00 |
15 |
Z. Penza
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
W |
2-3
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
10/22 03:00 |
14 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Kolomna
|
W |
4-1
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
10/15 11:00 |
13 |
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
L |
2-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
10/08 03:00 |
12 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Peresvet Podolsk
|
W |
5-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
10/01 03:00 |
11 |
Sakhalin
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
W |
1-2
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
09/23 05:00 |
10 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Tambov
|
W |
3-2
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
09/17 10:00 |
9 |
Arsenal-2
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
L |
3-1
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
09/09 04:30 |
8 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Sakhalinec Moscow
|
L |
1-4
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
09/03 10:00 |
7 |
Strogino Moscow
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
W |
3-4
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
08/27 04:00 |
6 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Dynamo Vladivostok
|
L |
0-1
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
08/18 10:00 |
5 |
FK Ryazan
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
W |
1-2
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
08/12 03:00 |
4 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
FC Znamya Noginsk
|
W |
3-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
08/06 12:00 |
3 |
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
L |
4-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
07/29 06:00 |
2 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Cosmos Dolgoprudny
|
D |
2-2
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
07/22 13:00 |
1 |
Kaluga
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
L |
1-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
06/10 03:00 |
12 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Strogino Moscow
|
L |
1-2
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
06/04 05:00 |
11 |
Sakhalin
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
L |
2-1
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
05/28 03:00 |
10 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Peresvet Podolsk
|
W |
4-1
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
05/21 03:00 |
9 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Kvant Obninsk
|
W |
1-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
05/15 04:00 |
8 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Tambov
|
W |
1-0
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
05/10 11:00 |
7 |
Arsenal-2
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
W |
0-1
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
05/05 03:00 |
6 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
v
Sakhalin
|
L |
0-1
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
04/28 11:00 |
5 |
Peresvet Podolsk
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
D |
1-1
|
|
FNL 2, Groupe 2B |
04/22 14:00 |
4 |
Kvant Obninsk
v
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
D |
1-1
|
|