01/11 14:00 |
17 |
[14]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Orenburg
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/10 13:00 |
5 |
[14]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Orenburg
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/04 13:00 |
16 |
[14]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Belogorie
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/29 12:00 |
15 |
[9]
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[14]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/19 13:00 |
14 |
[14]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 14:00 |
13 |
[14]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/27 14:00 |
11 |
[14]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/14 13:00 |
9 |
[14]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/07 13:00 |
10 |
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
10/31 12:00 |
8 |
[8]
Yugra Samotlor
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/21 15:00 |
12 |
[4]
Dinamo Moscou
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/11 14:30 |
4 |
[13]
Belogorie
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/07 13:00 |
3 |
[13]
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/03 13:00 |
2 |
[14]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
[12]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/26 13:00 |
1 |
[7]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Ural
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/15 13:00 |
14 |
[9]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Dinamo Moscou
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/07 13:00 |
1 |
[10]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/29 13:00 |
1 |
[10]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/26 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
VC Zenit-Kazan
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/22 10:00 |
1 |
[7]
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/15 15:00 |
1 |
[11]
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/05 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Dinamo-Lo
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/02 13:00 |
1 |
[14]
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/24 15:00 |
1 |
[11]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/18 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Dinamo Moscou
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/21 13:00 |
1 |
[11]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Belogorie
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/14 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/30 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Yugra Samotlor
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/27 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/23 13:00 |
1 |
[10]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|