01/24 06:00 |
29 |
Voscuore Sendai
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
W |
2-4
|
01/18 05:00 |
28 |
Pescadola Machida
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
W |
1-6
|
01/09 10:30 |
27 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Voscuore Sendai
|
W |
6-0
|
12/14 02:30 |
26 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Vasagey Oita
|
L |
4-5
|
12/13 08:00 |
25 |
Fugador Sumida
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
W |
3-6
|
12/07 04:00 |
24 |
Shriker Osaka
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
D |
5-5
|
11/28 10:15 |
23 |
Agleymina H
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
D |
1-1
|
11/21 10:30 |
22 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Bardral Urayasu
|
W |
6-3
|
11/16 06:30 |
21 |
Nagoya Oceans
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
D |
2-2
|
11/09 07:30 |
20 |
Espolada Hokkaido
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
D |
3-3
|
11/08 10:00 |
19 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Agleymina H
|
W |
6-1
|
11/01 08:00 |
18 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Nagoya Oceans
|
W |
5-2
|
10/18 02:00 |
16 |
Deucao Kobe
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
W |
5-6
|
10/11 08:00 |
17 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Fugador Sumida
|
L |
3-9
|
09/27 08:00 |
15 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Deucao Kobe
|
D |
4-4
|
09/20 08:00 |
14 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Pescadola Machida
|
D |
3-3
|
09/19 08:30 |
13 |
Shriker Osaka
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
L |
2-1
|
09/13 08:00 |
12 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Shonan Bellmare
|
W |
7-3
|
09/05 10:30 |
11 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Espolada Hokkaido
|
W |
5-2
|
08/23 08:00 |
10 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Agleymina H
|
W |
5-1
|
08/17 06:00 |
9 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Voscuore Sendai
|
W |
6-0
|
08/10 08:00 |
8 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Shriker Osaka
|
W |
5-1
|
08/02 09:00 |
7 |
Espolada Hokkaido
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
D |
4-4
|
07/26 10:00 |
6 |
Bardral Urayasu
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
L |
3-0
|
07/19 08:00 |
5 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Pescadola Machida
|
L |
1-2
|
07/13 04:00 |
4 |
Vasagey Oita
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
L |
5-2
|
07/06 05:30 |
3 |
Fugador Sumida
v
Tachikawa Athletic FC
|
L |
2-1
|
06/29 07:30 |
1 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Nagoya Oceans
|
L |
3-4
|
06/27 06:30 |
1 |
Tachikawa Athletic FC
v
Deucao Kobe
|
L |
2-3
|