10/29 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 14:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
10/27 14:30 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/26 14:30 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
1-3
|
02/13 06:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
02/11 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
01/23 06:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
01/09 08:00 |
- |
Sparta 2 Youth Women
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 14:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Minchanka Minsk
|
L |
0-3
|
01/07 12:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Sparta 2 Youth Women
|
L |
1-3
|
01/06 14:00 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
12/26 16:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Zarechye Odintsovo Youth Women
|
L |
1-3
|
12/25 14:30 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
12/24 14:30 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo Youth Women
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
12/23 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
12/12 08:00 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
12/11 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
12/10 12:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
12/09 12:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
11/21 11:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo Metar
|
L |
0-3
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Metar
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Tyumen-2-Tyumgu
|
L |
0-3
|
11/07 09:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Tulitsa 2 Youth Women
|
L |
0-3
|
11/06 11:30 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Lipetsk 2 Youth Women
|
L |
2-3
|
11/05 09:00 |
- |
Tulitsa 2 Youth Women
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 11:30 |
- |
Lipetsk 2 Youth Women
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
10/17 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
10/16 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/14 11:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-1
|