04/26 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
04/25 15:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Zenit Uor Kazan
|
W |
3-1
|
04/24 15:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Orenburg
|
W |
3-0
|
05/08 08:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 08:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Zenit-2
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 08:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
2-3
|
05/04 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
05/03 13:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-1
|
05/02 15:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Zenit-2
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 09:15 |
- |
Zenit-2
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
05/09 09:15 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Belogorye-2
|
W |
3-0
|
05/08 11:30 |
- |
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
05/06 16:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
05/05 11:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
|
L |
0-3
|
05/04 11:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 12:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
|
L |
0-3
|
05/09 14:00 |
- |
Belogorye-2
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
05/06 16:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Zenit-2
|
W |
3-1
|
05/05 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
05/04 11:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Kuzbass-2
|
W |
3-0
|
04/29 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
04/28 13:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
04/27 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
04/25 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
- |
View
|
04/24 13:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
3-1
|
04/23 10:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
|
L |
0-3
|
05/09 10:00 |
1 |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Belogorye-2
|
L |
2-3
|
05/08 15:00 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
05/07 15:00 |
1 |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
|
L |
0-3
|
05/04 15:00 |
1 |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
|
L |
0-3
|