01/05 14:30 |
1 |
[4]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[5]
|
W |
7-0
|
01/03 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Barys
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/30 13:00 |
1 |
[7]
HC Sotchi
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/28 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/26 16:30 |
1 |
[6]
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/22 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Sotchi
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/20 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/18 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Jokerit
[3]
|
W |
5-0
|
12/10 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/08 11:30 |
1 |
[3]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
L |
7-3
|
12/05 17:00 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Jokerit
[2]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/03 17:00 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Dinamo Riga
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/01 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
CSKA Moscou
[1]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/29 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/23 11:30 |
1 |
[4]
Red Star Kunlun
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/21 09:00 |
1 |
[5]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/19 09:30 |
1 |
[7]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/16 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/14 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[1]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/12 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[3]
|
L |
4-5
|
11/05 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/01 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/30 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/28 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/26 15:30 |
1 |
[1]
Jokerit
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/22 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
[5]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/20 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/18 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Dinamo Riga
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/15 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/13 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|