12/23 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
2-5
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
2-3
|
12/05 15:00 |
- |
Lada Togliatti
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
2-4
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
4-1
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
2-1
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-3
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
3-2
|
11/20 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Barys
|
W |
4-2
|
11/18 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
3-1
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-1
|
11/12 07:00 |
- |
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-3
|
11/10 09:30 |
- |
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
11/08 16:30 |
- |
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-4
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-3
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
2-3
|
10/31 13:30 |
- |
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 11:00 |
- |
HC Barys
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-2
|
10/27 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
4-2
|
10/24 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
0-1
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
4-2
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
4-5
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
|
L |
0-4
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
2-4
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
3-4
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
1-0
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-7
|
10/05 16:30 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
2-4
|