11/22 12:30 |
- |
[15]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Dinamo Minsk
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/17 14:30 |
- |
[6]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[4]
|
W |
6-2
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[8]
|
W |
6-2
|
11/12 16:10 |
- |
[11]
Dinamo Minsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[6]
|
L |
6-5
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Jokerit
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/31 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Red Star Kunlun
[16]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/24 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
[1]
CSKA Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Jokerit
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/17 16:10 |
- |
[9]
Dinamo Minsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
0-6
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[6]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/05 12:00 |
- |
[23]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/03 13:30 |
- |
[11]
HC Barys
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/29 14:30 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Sotchi
[9]
|
W |
4-1
|
09/27 16:30 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
CSKA Moscou
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/24 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Dinamo Minsk
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/21 14:00 |
- |
[23]
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/19 16:30 |
- |
[6]
HC Sotchi
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/17 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/13 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Jokerit
[7]
|
W |
6-5
|
09/11 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
CSKA Moscou
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/08 14:00 |
- |
[8]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[10]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/06 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|