11/23 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/19 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
CSKA Moscou
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/17 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/15 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/13 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/05 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
HC Barys
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/03 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/28 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[2]
|
L |
0-7
|
10/26 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
CSKA Moscou
[1]
|
L |
0-9
|
10/22 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
HC Sotchi
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/20 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/18 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/16 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/14 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Red Star Kunlun
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/11 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Slovan Bratislava
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/09 12:30 |
1 |
[7]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Slovan Bratislava
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/07 11:00 |
1 |
[3]
HC Barys
v
Slovan Bratislava
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/05 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Slovan Bratislava
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/29 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
Slovan Bratislava
v
HC Sotchi
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/27 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Jokerit
[2]
|
L |
3-5
|
09/25 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
Slovan Bratislava
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/21 09:30 |
1 |
[5]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Slovan Bratislava
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
09/19 09:30 |
1 |
[6]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/17 11:30 |
1 |
[5]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/15 14:30 |
1 |
[4]
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
L |
6-4
|
09/13 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/11 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/09 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/06 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Slovan Bratislava
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|