11/19 14:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Red Star Kunlun
|
W |
5-3
|
11/17 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
L |
1-2
|
11/14 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
2-3
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
5-3
|
11/08 09:00 |
- |
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
2-1
|
11/06 07:00 |
- |
Admiral Vladivostok
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
2-1
|
11/01 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
W |
4-1
|
10/30 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
4-2
|
10/28 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
|
L |
3-4
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
3-0
|
10/24 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
0-1
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
|
L |
2-4
|
10/17 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
CSKA Moscou
|
L |
1-3
|
10/15 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-4
|
10/12 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
|
W |
2-1
|
10/10 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
1-3
|
10/08 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
3-2
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
3-2
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
2-3
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
|
W |
4-3
|
09/29 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
5-0
|
09/27 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HK Avangard Omsk
|
W |
4-1
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
1-2
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
1-3
|
09/19 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
|
L |
1-3
|
09/16 16:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
|
L |
2-3
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Sotchi
|
W |
2-0
|
09/12 16:30 |
- |
Vityaz Podolsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
0-2
|
09/09 16:00 |
- |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
4-1
|
09/07 16:30 |
- |
HC Sotchi
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
2-4
|