01/08 14:00 |
- |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/06 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[8]
|
L |
2-6
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[3]
|
L |
5-3
|
12/26 14:30 |
- |
[11]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/24 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/22 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/13 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HC Barys
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/11 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Jokerit
[6]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/05 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[2]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/03 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Dinamo Riga
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[3]
|
L |
5-3
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[5]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/22 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|
11/18 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/16 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Jokerit
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/14 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[4]
|
W |
3-5
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/30 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Dinamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/25 07:00 |
- |
[8]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/23 09:00 |
- |
[8]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/18 11:30 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
W |
6-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[6]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/13 16:00 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/11 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|