08/16 10:25 |
- |
Shelest, Tetyana
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
2-3
|
08/16 09:10 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Kovalenko, Valentina
|
W |
3-0
|
08/16 08:10 |
- |
Shelest, Tetyana
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
1-3
|
08/16 07:10 |
- |
Nerush, Polina
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-0
|
08/16 05:40 |
- |
Diana Dushyna
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-2
|
08/15 19:40 |
- |
Shelest, Tetyana
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
1-3
|
08/15 18:10 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Kovalenko, Valentina
|
W |
3-2
|
08/15 16:10 |
- |
Diana Dushyna
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-1
|
08/15 14:10 |
- |
Kovtun, Nadiia
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
1-3
|
08/15 13:10 |
- |
Hassan, Anzhela
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
2-3
|
07/24 12:10 |
- |
Nerush, Polina
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-1
|
07/24 10:40 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Mudrak, Tetyana
|
L |
2-3
|
07/24 08:40 |
- |
Kovtun, Nadiia
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
1-3
|
07/24 06:40 |
- |
Faflei, Romana
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-1
|
07/24 05:40 |
- |
Somova, Kateryna
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-0
|
07/23 19:10 |
- |
Mudrak, Tetyana
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-0
|
07/23 18:10 |
- |
Somova, Kateryna
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-2
|
07/23 16:40 |
- |
Nerush, Polina
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-1
|
07/23 14:40 |
- |
Faflei, Romana
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
2-3
|
07/23 12:40 |
- |
Kovtun, Nadiia
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
0-3
|
07/14 11:40 |
- |
Ostrovska, Nataliia
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-0
|
07/14 10:40 |
- |
Schekotikhina, Natalya
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-1
|
07/14 09:10 |
- |
Andreeva, Lilia
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-0
|
07/14 07:10 |
- |
Kateryna Hubska
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
3-0
|
07/14 05:10 |
- |
Somova, Kateryna
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
1-3
|
07/13 18:40 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Andreeva, Lilia
|
L |
0-3
|
07/13 17:10 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Svydnytska, Nataliia
|
L |
0-3
|
07/13 15:40 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Somova, Kateryna
|
W |
3-1
|
07/13 14:10 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Kateryna Hubska
|
L |
0-3
|
07/13 12:40 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Schekotikhina, Natalya
|
L |
2-3
|