10/28 18:00 |
6 |
[5]
Cedevita Junior
v
Furnir Dubrava
[8]
|
W |
89-73
|
10/25 14:55 |
3 |
[8]
Cedevita Junior
v
GKK Sibenka
[10]
|
W |
117-93
|
10/22 14:00 |
5 |
[5]
Dinamo Zagreb
v
Cedevita Junior
[9] |
L |
91-64
|
10/15 17:00 |
4 |
[10]
Cedevita Junior
v
Dubrovnik
[5]
|
W |
87-73
|
10/11 15:00 |
3 |
Cedevita Junior
v
GKK Sibenik
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/08 16:00 |
2 |
[6]
Split
v
Cedevita Junior
[7] |
L |
80-62
|
09/29 17:00 |
1 |
[3]
Cedevita Junior
v
Bosco
[3]
|
W |
105-74
|
05/23 18:00 |
2 |
[4]
Cedevita Junior
v
Split
[1]
|
L |
67-90
|
05/20 17:00 |
2 |
[1]
Split
v
Cedevita Junior
[4] |
L |
86-68
|
05/13 17:00 |
3 |
[5]
GKK Sibenka
v
Cedevita Junior
[4] |
W |
76-95
|
05/10 17:00 |
3 |
[4]
Cedevita Junior
v
GKK Sibenka
[5]
|
W |
87-65
|
05/05 17:00 |
10 |
[4]
Cedevita Junior
v
GKK Sibenka
[5]
|
W |
86-78
|
04/29 17:00 |
9 |
[2]
Split
v
Cedevita Junior
[4] |
L |
93-82
|
04/26 16:00 |
8 |
[4]
Cedevita Junior
v
Zadar
[3]
|
L |
78-94
|
04/22 16:00 |
7 |
[2]
Cibona
v
Cedevita Junior
[4] |
L |
86-73
|
04/15 18:00 |
6 |
[6]
Furnir Dubrava
v
Cedevita Junior
[4] |
W |
68-71
|
04/08 16:00 |
5 |
[5]
GKK Sibenka
v
Cedevita Junior
[4] |
W |
70-77
|
04/02 18:00 |
4 |
[4]
Cedevita Junior
v
Split
[2]
|
W |
94-87
|
03/29 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
Zadar
v
Cedevita Junior
[4] |
L |
85-67
|
03/26 18:00 |
2 |
[4]
Cedevita Junior
v
Cibona
[2]
|
L |
93-96
|
03/19 17:00 |
1 |
[4]
Cedevita Junior
v
Furnir Dubrava
[6]
|
L |
65-100
|
03/10 18:00 |
22 |
[2]
Cedevita Junior
v
Alkar
[8]
|
W |
100-87
|
03/04 18:00 |
21 |
[9]
Zabok
v
Cedevita Junior
[2] |
W |
68-81
|
02/10 17:00 |
20 |
[1]
Cedevita Junior
v
Gorica
[12]
|
W |
101-86
|
02/05 16:00 |
19 |
[7]
Dinamo Zagreb
v
Cedevita Junior
[2] |
W |
86-95
|
02/01 18:00 |
18 |
[6]
Furnir Dubrava
v
Cedevita Junior
[2] |
W |
75-92
|
01/29 19:45 |
17 |
[4]
Cedevita Junior
v
Zadar
[5]
|
W |
76-59
|
01/23 18:00 |
16 |
[2]
Split
v
Cedevita Junior
[5] |
W |
63-78
|
01/21 16:00 |
16 |
Split
v
Cedevita Junior
|
- |
Cancelled
|
01/14 19:00 |
15 |
[3]
Cedevita Junior
v
Skrljevo
[11]
|
W |
97-81
|