07/27 13:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Kyran Reserve
|
L |
3-4
|
07/20 12:00 |
- |
Ordabasy Shymkent Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
W |
0-2
|
07/13 11:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Atyrau Reserve
|
L |
2-3
|
07/07 12:00 |
- |
FK Kaspyi Aktau Reserves
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
L |
4-1
|
06/26 11:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserve
|
W |
2-1
|
06/17 11:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
FK Arys
|
L |
2-3
|
06/10 12:00 |
- |
Akzhayik Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
L |
3-1
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
FC Taraz Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
L |
3-2
|
05/13 11:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Aktobe Reserve
|
L |
0-1
|
05/07 10:00 |
- |
Kyran Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
W |
1-2
|
10/11 10:00 |
- |
FK Igilik
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
W |
0-2
|
10/08 05:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
FC Temirlan
|
D |
1-1
|
10/05 05:00 |
- |
Ordabasy Shymkent Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
- |
View
|
10/02 10:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Kyran Reserve
|
W |
4-1
|
10/31 09:02 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Sdyusshor-8 Astan
|
L |
0-2
|
10/28 09:56 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Shakhtar Karaganda Youth
|
L |
0-1
|
10/22 09:01 |
- |
FC Taraz Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
L |
1-0
|
10/03 09:01 |
- |
Aksu
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
W |
3-4
|
09/30 08:58 |
- |
Irtysh Pavlodar Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
L |
1-0
|
09/24 11:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Okzhetpes Reserve
|
W |
4-0
|
09/21 11:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Ruzayevka
|
W |
3-0
|
09/16 10:00 |
- |
Aktobe Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
L |
2-1
|
08/26 11:30 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
FC Tobol Kostanay Reserve
|
L |
2-4
|
08/16 12:00 |
- |
Kyran Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
L |
2-1
|
08/09 11:34 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserve
|
W |
2-1
|
08/06 12:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Ordabasy Shymkent Reserve
|
L |
0-1
|
07/29 11:59 |
- |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserve
v
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
|
W |
2-3
|
07/05 12:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
FC Taraz Reserve
|
D |
1-1
|
06/28 09:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Aksu
|
W |
3-1
|
06/25 12:00 |
- |
Akademia Ontustyk Reserve
v
Irtysh Pavlodar Reserve
|
W |
3-2
|