12/29 12:15 |
1 |
IFK Rättvik
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
L |
8-7
|
12/26 12:15 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
IFK Rättvik
|
D |
7-7
|
12/22 14:00 |
1 |
BF Kalix
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
W |
2-3
|
12/18 18:00 |
1 |
AIK Stockholm
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
L |
9-6
|
12/15 14:00 |
1 |
Katrineholm Bandy
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
W |
5-6
|
12/08 14:00 |
1 |
TB Västeras
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
W |
4-6
|
12/02 13:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
IF Aby/Tjureda
|
L |
3-6
|
12/01 14:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
AIK Lidköping
|
L |
1-6
|
11/25 13:00 |
1 |
Tranaas
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
W |
3-5
|
11/24 15:00 |
1 |
IF Nässjö
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
L |
6-2
|
11/18 13:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
BF Kalix
|
L |
5-7
|
11/16 18:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
Vastanfors
|
W |
8-0
|
11/03 16:00 |
1 |
BK Ljusdal
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
D |
3-3
|
02/17 15:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
BK Ljusdal
|
L |
6-10
|
02/13 18:00 |
- |
BK Unit
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
W |
4-5
|
02/10 14:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
Vastanfors
|
L |
3-9
|
01/21 12:15 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
Tranaas
|
L |
3-10
|
01/20 14:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
IF Nässjö
|
W |
7-5
|
01/14 13:30 |
1 |
IF Boltic Göta
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
L |
10-4
|
01/13 14:00 |
1 |
AIK Lidköping
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
D |
7-7
|
01/07 13:00 |
- |
Nitro Nora
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
W |
4-6
|
01/03 18:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
SK Örebro
|
D |
3-3
|
12/30 14:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
BS Falun
|
W |
5-3
|
12/26 12:15 |
1 |
BS Falun
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
W |
3-4
|
12/13 18:00 |
1 |
BK Ljusdal
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
W |
4-5
|
12/09 13:00 |
1 |
Vastanfors
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
W |
2-5
|
12/03 13:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
IFK Kungälv
|
W |
4-3
|
12/02 14:00 |
1 |
Peace & Love City Bandy
v
BK Gripen Trollhättan
|
L |
1-7
|
11/26 12:00 |
1 |
Frillesas
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
D |
3-3
|
11/25 15:00 |
1 |
IF Aby/Tjureda
v
Peace & Love City Bandy
|
L |
11-2
|