12/11 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/11 05:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
11/10 04:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
11/08 08:00 |
- |
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
0-3
|
11/06 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
04/06 15:00 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
04/05 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/08 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
0-3
|
03/07 06:00 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 06:00 |
- |
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
02/11 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
02/09 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
02/08 12:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
0-3
|
01/19 10:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
01/18 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
01/17 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
01/16 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/20 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
11/18 11:50 |
- |
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
04/13 07:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
04/12 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
04/11 06:47 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/10 15:00 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/09 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
03/08 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
1-3
|