ITF - M15 Monastir |
02/21 09:00 |
27 |
Remy Bertola
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
02/20 08:30 |
26 |
Stefan Palosi
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
02/18 11:30 |
25 |
Schott, Hugo
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Bressuire |
01/23 14:00 |
26 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Robert, Quentin
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Bressuire |
01/22 15:00 |
25 |
Alexis Gautier
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/19 09:00 |
29 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Antoine Escoffier
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/18 09:30 |
28 |
Jesper De Jong
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/17 10:05 |
27 |
Okala, Jules
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/16 10:00 |
26 |
Johnson, Luke
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/15 13:40 |
25 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Petros Chrysochos
|
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/11 09:00 |
28 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Lucas Catarina
|
4-6,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/10 11:35 |
27 |
Ivan Gakhov
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/09 13:55 |
26 |
Kiyamov, Timur
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
7-5,5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/08 08:00 |
25 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Veldheer, Mick
|
6-2,1-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/22 08:55 |
29 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Arthur Rinderknech
|
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/21 09:00 |
28 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Crepatte, Baptiste
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/20 09:00 |
27 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Petit, Gabriel
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/19 10:15 |
26 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/17 16:20 |
25 |
Kristjan Tamm
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/14 09:00 |
28 |
Skander Mansouri
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/13 09:00 |
27 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Kristjan Tamm
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/12 09:00 |
26 |
Andrea Guerrieri
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/11 08:30 |
25 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Coppini, Alessandro
|
1-6,6-4,6-0
|
|
Sarreguemines, Singles M-ITF-FRA-22A |
11/23 14:00 |
28 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Antoine Bellier
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Sarreguemines, Singles M-ITF-FRA-22A |
11/22 13:50 |
27 |
Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Sarreguemines, Singles M-ITF-FRA-22A |
11/21 13:55 |
26 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Robert, Quentin
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
Sarreguemines, Singles M-ITF-FRA-22A |
11/19 11:45 |
25 |
Yannik Steinegger
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Villers Les Nancy |
11/15 12:00 |
27 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Eleveld, Justin
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Villers Les Nancy |
11/14 14:10 |
26 |
Laurent, Thomas
v
Benjamin Pietri
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Villers Les Nancy |
11/12 09:00 |
25 |
Robert, Quentin
v
Laurent, Thomas
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
|