Ust-Kamenogorsk, Singles M-ITF-KAZ-06A |
08/27 07:50 |
25 |
Bogdan Bobrov
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/25 04:05 |
26 |
Yang, Tsung-Hua
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/24 05:25 |
25 |
Hong Kit Wong
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/23 04:30 |
54 |
Kazuma Kawachi
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
2-6,6-3,2-10
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/22 02:00 |
54 |
Pai, Jie-Ming
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/16 03:20 |
54 |
Taisei Ichikawa
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/15 02:00 |
54 |
Wareesri, Chattarin
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Kunshan, Simples M-ITF-CHN-12A |
07/01 09:05 |
54 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Sheng Tang
|
6-1,3-6,6-10
|
|
Yinchuan, Simples M-ITF-CHN-11A |
06/25 04:30 |
54 |
Garrett Johns
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Yinchuan, Simples M-ITF-CHN-11A |
06/24 02:00 |
54 |
Shenglin Zhuo
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Hengyang, Simples M-ITF-CHN-10A |
06/19 07:35 |
25 |
Zhou, Sheng Hao
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Hengyang, Simples M-ITF-CHN-10A |
06/18 04:00 |
54 |
Ji, Ang
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
|
Hengyang, Simples M-ITF-CHN-10A |
06/17 05:00 |
54 |
Xin Hu
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Hong Kong, Simples M-ITF-HKG-04A |
06/12 06:00 |
25 |
Chun Hsin Tseng
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Hong Kong, Simples M-ITF-HKG-04A |
06/11 07:05 |
54 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Wai, Ching Wah
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Hong Kong, Simples M-ITF-HKG-04A |
06/04 03:30 |
54 |
Yu, Cheng-Yu
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
3-6,6-1,15-13
|
|
Nonthaburi, Singles M-ITF-THA-01A |
05/28 03:00 |
54 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Rakpuangchon, Vorachon
|
6-7,6-3,8-10
|
|
Nonthaburi, Singles M-ITF-THA-01A |
05/27 04:30 |
54 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Srirat, Tanakorn
|
3-6,6-2,10-5
|
|
Nonthaburi, Singles M-ITF-THA-01A |
05/21 03:00 |
54 |
Anton Chekhov
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
Retired
|
|
Nonthaburi, Singles M-ITF-THA-01A |
05/20 05:35 |
54 |
Mohd Adam Das, Shamirul Shahril
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
6-7,6-3,5-10
|
|
Karlskrona, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-SWE-01A |
05/07 08:15 |
54 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Ruzgas, Marius
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Karlskrona, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-SWE-01A |
05/06 12:55 |
54 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Utheim, Karl Fredrik
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
04/30 09:20 |
54 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Noah Thurner
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
04/23 10:20 |
54 |
Dagnino, Paolo
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
04/18 11:05 |
26 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Toledo Bague, Pol
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
04/17 11:40 |
25 |
Abou Taleb, Belal
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
04/16 08:00 |
54 |
Arh, Anze
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
5-7,7-5,7-10
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
04/15 08:00 |
54 |
Saidi Otupio, Christian
v
Lazdins, Arturs
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Bolton, Qualifications Simples M-ITF-GBR-03A |
04/01 09:30 |
54 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Piotr Grynkowski
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Belarus F3 |
08/21 10:00 |
25 |
Lazdins, Arturs
v
Vilardo, Francesco
|
3-6,0-6
|
|