Division A, Women |
05/18 13:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Min.Minsk
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Division A, Women |
05/17 15:30 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Min.Minsk
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Division A, Women |
05/13 11:00 |
- |
Min.Minsk
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Division A, Women |
04/28 12:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Pribuzhje Brest
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Division A, Women |
04/27 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Pribuzhje Brest
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Division A, Women |
04/13 14:00 |
- |
Pribuzhje Brest
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Division A, Women |
04/06 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Atlant-Bargu
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Division A, Women |
04/03 14:00 |
- |
Pribuzhje Brest
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Division A, Women |
03/23 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Rguor-2008 Minsk Women
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Division A, Women |
03/20 14:30 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Mogile
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Division A, Women |
03/06 15:30 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Minchanka-2
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Division A, Women |
02/28 14:30 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Atlant-Bargu
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Division A, Women |
02/24 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Zhemchuzhina
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Division A, Women |
02/17 14:00 |
- |
Mogile
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Division A, Women |
02/14 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Pribuzhje Brest
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Division A, Women |
02/10 12:00 |
- |
Rguor-2008 Minsk Women
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Division A, Women |
01/27 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Mogile
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Division A, Women |
01/25 10:00 |
- |
Minchanka-2
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Division A, Women |
01/24 13:00 |
- |
Minchanka-2
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Division A, Women |
01/20 13:30 |
- |
Zhemchuzhina
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Coupe, Femmes |
12/23 13:30 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Minchanka-2
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Coupe, Femmes |
12/22 14:00 |
- |
Min.Minsk
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Division A, Women |
11/18 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Atlant-Bargu
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Coupe, Femmes |
11/04 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Atlant-Bargu
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Coupe, Femmes |
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Mogile
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Division A, Women |
10/28 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Rguor-2008 Minsk Women
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Division A, Women |
10/21 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Zhemchuzhina
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Coupe, Femmes |
10/15 11:00 |
- |
Atlant-Bargu
v
Kommunlanik Grodno
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Coupe, Femmes |
10/13 14:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Mogile
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Matchs amicaux - Femmes |
09/09 09:00 |
- |
Kommunlanik Grodno
v
Atlant-Bargu
|
W |
3-0
|
|