Youth League | 10/06 09:00 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II | L | 2-3 | |
Youth League | 10/05 07:00 | - | Yaroslavskiye Medvedi v Berkuty Urala UFA | W | 2-3 | |
Youth League | 10/04 09:00 | - | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II v Berkuty Urala UFA | W | 1-3 | |
Youth League | 09/23 07:00 | - | Kuzbass-2 v Berkuty Urala UFA | W | 1-3 | |
Youth League | 09/22 10:30 | - | Lokomotiv-Tsivs v Berkuty Urala UFA | L | 3-0 | |
Youth League | 09/21 12:30 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Kuzbass-2 | W | 3-0 | |
Youth League | 09/20 12:30 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Lokomotiv-Tsivs | L | 2-3 | |
Youth League | 04/01 08:00 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Zenit-2 | W | 3-1 | |
Youth League | 03/30 12:00 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Zenit Uor Kazan | W | 3-2 | |
Youth League | 03/02 07:30 | 1 | Berkuty Urala UFA v Zenit Uor Kazan | W | 3-1 | |
Youth League | 02/08 14:00 | - | Zenit Uor Kazan v Berkuty Urala UFA | W | 1-3 | |
Youth League | 12/17 12:00 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Zenit-2 | L | 0-3 | |
Youth League | 12/16 12:30 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast | W | 3-0 | |
Youth League | 12/15 10:00 | - | Zenit-2 v Berkuty Urala UFA | L | 3-1 | |
Youth League | 12/14 09:30 | - | Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast v Berkuty Urala UFA | L | 3-0 | |
Youth League | 11/21 07:00 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Dinamo-Olimp Moscow | W | 3-2 | |
Youth League | 11/20 12:30 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth | L | 2-3 | |
Youth League | 11/05 07:30 | - | Nova-2 v Berkuty Urala UFA | W | 2-3 | |
Youth League | 11/04 09:00 | - | Belogorye-2 v Berkuty Urala UFA | L | 3-2 | |
Youth League | 11/03 13:00 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Nova-2 | L | 1-3 | |
Youth League | 11/02 13:00 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Belogorye-2 | L | 2-3 | |
Youth League | 09/30 07:57 | - | Kuzbass-2 v Berkuty Urala UFA | L | 3-0 | |
Youth League | 09/29 12:30 | - | Lokomotiv-Tsivs v Berkuty Urala UFA | W | 2-3 | |
Youth League | 09/28 12:30 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Kuzbass-2 | L | 1-3 | |
Youth League | 09/27 12:30 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Lokomotiv-Tsivs | L | 0-3 | |
Club Friendlies | 09/04 11:30 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Izhevsk-2 | W |
|
|
Youth Cup | 05/17 04:50 | - | Universitet Nizhnevartovsk v Berkuty Urala UFA | L | 3-0 | |
Youth Cup | 05/16 05:58 | - | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II v Berkuty Urala UFA | W | 0-3 | |
Youth Cup | 05/15 05:55 | - | Dinamo-Olimp Moscow v Berkuty Urala UFA | L | 3-0 | |
Youth Cup | 05/13 05:54 | - | Berkuty Urala UFA v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Youth | L | 1-3 |