Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/07 11:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Elbrus Cherkessk
|
W |
109-47
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/01 10:00 |
- |
Tobolsk
v
Saint Petersburg
|
L |
82-77
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
02/29 11:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Kazan
|
W |
93-77
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/29 09:53 |
- |
Tobolsk
v
Saint Petersburg
|
L |
79-73
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
02/28 11:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Kazan
|
W |
87-69
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Novgorod-2
|
W |
74-53
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
02/24 11:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Novgorod-2
|
W |
81-64
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/23 18:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Dinamo Stavropol
|
L |
74-84
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/22 18:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Dinamo Stavropol
|
W |
86-74
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/14 15:23 |
- |
Elbrus Cherkessk
v
Saint Petersburg
|
W |
57-68
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/13 15:24 |
- |
Elbrus Cherkessk
v
Saint Petersburg
|
W |
61-101
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/09 14:44 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
|
W |
81-76
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/08 14:40 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
|
W |
77-63
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
02/08 12:00 |
- |
Mba-2 Moscow
v
Saint Petersburg
|
W |
61-62
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
02/07 12:00 |
- |
Mba-2 Moscow
v
Saint Petersburg
|
L |
73-71
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
02/04 05:00 |
- |
Spartak Primorie 2
v
Saint Petersburg
|
W |
76-84
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
02/03 04:00 |
- |
Spartak Primorie 2
v
Saint Petersburg
|
W |
69-93
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/01 15:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Cheboksary Yastrebi
|
L |
83-96
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/31 15:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Cheboksary Yastrebi
|
L |
81-97
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
01/29 11:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Moskow
|
L |
77-78
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
01/28 11:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Moskow
|
W |
77-63
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/25 09:54 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Saint Petersburg
|
W |
63-70
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/24 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Saint Petersburg
|
L |
85-74
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
01/24 11:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Perm
|
W |
87-68
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
01/23 11:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Perm
|
W |
89-66
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/18 18:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Rusichi Kursk
|
L |
87-92
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/17 18:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Rusichi Kursk
|
W |
90-72
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
01/15 11:00 |
- |
Samara-2
v
Saint Petersburg
|
L |
83-72
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Samara-2
v
Saint Petersburg
|
L |
79-74
|
|
VTB United League U21 |
01/11 11:00 |
- |
Saratov
v
Saint Petersburg
|
L |
77-61
|
|