European Games |
06/26 09:00 |
- |
Emre Lale
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
D |
1-1
|
|
European Games |
06/24 10:00 |
- |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Krausz, Gergely
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Spanish Int. Qual |
06/12 09:30 |
- |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Marritt, Alex
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Azerbaïdjan Int. - Qualif. |
06/06 12:45 |
- |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Lucas Claerbout
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Azerbaïdjan Int. - Qualif. |
06/06 10:30 |
- |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Lucas Claerbout
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Sudirman Cup |
05/23 04:00 |
- |
Mark Caljouw
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Sudirman Cup |
05/20 11:00 |
- |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Kean Yew Loh
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Orléans Masters |
03/20 09:20 |
5 |
Nhat Nguyen
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Open de Suisse - Doubles Femmes - Qualif. |
03/12 11:40 |
- |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Arnaud Merkle
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Open de Suisse - Doubles Femmes - Qualif. |
02/26 10:20 |
- |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Heino, Eetu
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
11/22 12:40 |
5 |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Luka Wraber
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
11/16 18:45 |
1 |
Rossi, Leo
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
11/16 10:30 |
1 |
Rogalski, Michal
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
11/01 15:15 |
4 |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Parupalli, Kashyap
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
10/31 16:45 |
5 |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Wang, Simon
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
10/30 18:45 |
6 |
Milan Dratva
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Dutch Open |
10/12 16:00 |
3 |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Toma Junior Popov
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Dutch Open |
10/11 11:45 |
4 |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Corvee, Lucas
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Dutch Open |
10/10 11:15 |
5 |
Luis Enrique Penalver
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
09/28 09:40 |
1 |
Ygor Coelho
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
08/29 09:20 |
5 |
Messerschmidt, Rasmus
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
06/20 02:30 |
6 |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Lu, G. Z.
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
06/13 17:40 |
5 |
Junpeng Zhao
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Indonesia Masters XD |
05/23 02:00 |
1 |
Ka Long Angus NG
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Indonesia Masters XD |
05/22 02:00 |
1 |
Kento Momota
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Indonesia Masters XD |
04/25 08:40 |
5 |
Rasmus Gemke
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Indonesia Masters XD |
04/24 10:30 |
6 |
Kalle Koljonen
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
04/06 08:05 |
1 |
Verma, Siril
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
03/30 15:30 |
3 |
Lucas Claerbout
v
Roovers, Alexander
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Giraldilla Int. XD |
03/29 18:00 |
4 |
Roovers, Alexander
v
Parsons, Sam
|
W |
2-1
|
|