Setka Cup |
11/03 22:40 |
- |
Aksenin, Vasyl
v
Oleksandr Budnikov
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/03 20:40 |
- |
Roman Konkulovskyi
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/03 18:40 |
- |
Nazarii Sydorak
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/03 17:40 |
- |
Aksenin, Vasyl
v
Vladyslav Sheremeta
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/03 16:40 |
- |
Volodymyr Okopnyi
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 12:10 |
- |
Vladyslav Sheremeta
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 11:10 |
- |
Yaroslav Tebenko
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 09:40 |
- |
Volodymyr Okopnyi
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 07:40 |
- |
Vladyslav Sydorak
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/30 05:40 |
- |
Oleksandr Budnikov
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/29 21:10 |
- |
Oleksandr Budnikov
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/29 20:10 |
- |
Vladyslav Sydorak
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/29 18:40 |
- |
Yaroslav Tebenko
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/29 16:40 |
- |
Volodymyr Okopnyi
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/29 14:40 |
- |
Vladyslav Sheremeta
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/29 02:30 |
- |
Vladyslav Sheremeta
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/29 01:30 |
- |
Petro Tsolyk
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/29 00:00 |
- |
Oleh Napirko
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/28 22:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Tebenko
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/28 20:00 |
- |
Roman Konkulovskyi
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 12:10 |
- |
Vladyslav Sheremeta
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 11:10 |
- |
Yaroslav Tebenko
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 09:40 |
- |
Volodymyr Okopnyi
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 07:40 |
- |
Vladyslav Sydorak
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/23 05:40 |
- |
Oleksandr Budnikov
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/22 21:10 |
- |
Vladyslav Sydorak
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/22 20:10 |
- |
Yaroslav Tebenko
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/22 18:40 |
- |
Volodymyr Okopnyi
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/22 16:40 |
- |
Oleksandr Budnikov
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
09/22 14:40 |
- |
Vladyslav Sheremeta
v
Aksenin, Vasyl
|
L |
3-0
|
|