ITF W25 Almaty |
08/31 05:15 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Amina Anshba
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Almaty |
08/30 04:00 |
19 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Enkar Kartabekova
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
08/17 14:40 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Elena Pridankina
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
08/11 10:20 |
26 |
Mayuka Aikawa
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-4,0-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
08/10 11:55 |
25 |
Alexandra Melnikova
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Nur-Sultan |
07/11 10:20 |
54 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Karpovich, Yana
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Bucarest |
06/22 10:45 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Anastasia Safta
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Bucarest |
06/21 07:00 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Ioana Zvonaru
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Bucarest |
06/20 08:00 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Blatter, Luciana
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Tbilisi |
05/30 06:00 |
54 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-3,3-6,10-2
|
|
ITF W25 Tbilisi Qual |
05/29 06:00 |
54 |
Eristavi, Barbare
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Tbilisi |
05/24 06:00 |
24 |
Ksenia Laskutova
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Tbilisi |
05/23 06:00 |
54 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Tuayeva, Alana
|
2-6,6-2,10-8
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/03 07:00 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Melis Ayda Uyar
|
6-1,5-7,8-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/02 09:40 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Ipek Sakiroglu
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
04/28 04:00 |
26 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Stephanie J Visscher
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
04/27 07:20 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Aliona Falei
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
04/20 13:45 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Pavlova, Polina
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/20 11:30 |
44 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Kim, Sumin
|
6-7,6-1,9-11
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/13 10:00 |
44 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Dimitra Pavlou
|
6-7,6-4,5-10
|
|
ITF W25 Nur-Sultan |
02/28 04:00 |
54 |
Ekaterina Reyngold
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Porto |
02/06 12:25 |
54 |
Rossi, Federica
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Kazan |
11/25 10:40 |
26 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Jana Kolodynska
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kazan |
11/24 09:10 |
25 |
Zhuravleva, Angelina
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kazan |
11/23 07:00 |
54 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Kazan |
11/22 11:05 |
54 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Katerina Petrova
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Helsingborg |
11/11 09:00 |
26 |
Kladivova, Aneta
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Helsingborg |
11/10 08:25 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Saar, Katriin
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Helsingborg |
11/09 08:20 |
54 |
Kseniya Yersh
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Helsingborg |
11/08 08:30 |
54 |
Petrovic, Martina
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
0-6,3-6
|
|