ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Sara Cakarevic
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/24 15:40 |
45 |
Suvrijn, Jade
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/23 12:00 |
45 |
Aino Alkio
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/16 12:00 |
45 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Eva Vedder
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/12 12:40 |
25 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Ponomar, Lisa
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/10 12:00 |
45 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Krueger, Adelina
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Haren |
08/28 10:50 |
25 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Djoubri, Salma
|
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Wanfercee-Baulet |
08/22 09:00 |
26 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Andreea Mitu
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Wanfercee-Baulet |
08/20 11:10 |
25 |
Ivana Popovic
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
1-6,6-0,5-7
|
|
Oldenzaal, Singles W-ITF-NED-03A |
08/13 14:55 |
25 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Pool, Elysia
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Olomouc, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-07A |
08/07 09:25 |
25 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Machalova, Sabina
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Guayaquil |
04/17 16:55 |
25 |
Espinoza, Leslie
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
04/11 14:00 |
26 |
Natsumi Kawaguchi
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Campinas, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-BRA-03A |
03/25 16:00 |
45 |
Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
12/07 09:00 |
27 |
Alice Gillan
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
12/06 07:00 |
26 |
Moser, Lisa Maria
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
12/05 07:00 |
25 |
Stegmann, Sari
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
11/30 07:30 |
27 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
11/29 07:30 |
26 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Cox, Shannon
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
11/28 07:30 |
25 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Morkel, Lize-Alet
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
11/25 08:00 |
29 |
Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
11/24 08:00 |
28 |
Moser, Lisa Maria
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
11/23 07:30 |
27 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Dijkman, Dewi
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
11/22 09:35 |
26 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Alice Gillan
|
6-2,1-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch |
11/20 10:35 |
25 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
de-Souza, Annunciata
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Castellon |
11/11 10:30 |
62 |
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
v
Lopez Alcaraz, Esther
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Stockholm |
10/25 09:00 |
26 |
Anastasia Kulikova
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Stockholm |
10/24 14:05 |
25 |
Lovqvist, Julia
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
6-1,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours |
10/13 08:00 |
54 |
Tess Sugnaux
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Cherbourg |
10/07 15:30 |
54 |
Tess Sugnaux
v
Shaulskaya, Anastasia
|
6-2,6-1
|
|