Batumi, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-GEO-02A |
08/29 10:00 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Saar, Katriin
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Batumi, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-GEO-02A |
08/28 12:25 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Bursa, Anastasia
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
08/04 08:30 |
29 |
Anna Turati
v
Daria Kudashova
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
08/03 08:30 |
28 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Eva Vedder
|
0-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
08/02 10:00 |
27 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Lantigua de La Nuez, Ana
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
08/01 08:00 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Bertoloni, Anita
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
07/30 09:05 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Baravi, Adelina
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
07/26 08:00 |
27 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Paula Arias Manjon
|
3-6,6-4,5-7
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
07/25 14:00 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Nicole Gadient
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
07/24 08:00 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Victoria Mikhaylova
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tbilisi |
05/04 07:30 |
28 |
Anastasia Zakharova
v
Daria Kudashova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Tbilisi |
05/03 08:25 |
27 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Vlkovska, Veronika
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Tbilisi |
05/02 14:50 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Sasnouskaya, Tatsiana
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Tbilisi |
04/30 09:30 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Kurginyan, Nonna
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
04/16 07:30 |
25 |
Ainitdinova, Gozal
v
Daria Kudashova
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
04/10 14:45 |
25 |
Dmitrichenko, Yekaterina
v
Daria Kudashova
|
7-5,1-6,6-3
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
12/01 09:40 |
26 |
Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana
v
Daria Kudashova
|
6-4,2-6,10-8
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/30 06:00 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Andreea Prisacariu
|
Retired
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/22 07:30 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-7,6-4,2-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/21 11:10 |
25 |
Marie Mettraux
v
Daria Kudashova
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
10/25 11:40 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Angelica Raggi
|
6-0,6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
10/23 09:30 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Zuger, Joanne
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Batumi, Singles W-WITF-GEO-03A |
09/22 06:00 |
29 |
Nazarova, Gyulnara
v
Daria Kudashova
|
7-5,0-6,3-6
|
|
Batumi, Singles W-WITF-GEO-03A |
09/21 07:30 |
28 |
Urzhumova, Valeriya
v
Daria Kudashova
|
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
|
Batumi, Singles W-WITF-GEO-03A |
09/20 11:00 |
27 |
Argyelan, Csilla
v
Daria Kudashova
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Batumi, Singles W-WITF-GEO-03A |
09/20 07:50 |
26 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Aponasenko, Vasilisa
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Batumi, Singles W-WITF-GEO-03A |
09/19 07:30 |
25 |
Pitak, Aleksandra
v
Daria Kudashova
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Tbilisi Qual |
04/30 07:00 |
54 |
Talbi, Shalimar
v
Daria Kudashova
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Tbilisi Qual |
04/29 09:30 |
54 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Mihail, Diana Maria
|
6-2,6-1
|
|