ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/08 08:00 |
62 |
Stijn Slump
v
Zund, Serafin
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/07 12:00 |
62 |
Evangelos Kypriotis
v
Zund, Serafin
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
01/02 08:30 |
25 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Florent Bax
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/25 12:30 |
62 |
Sadaoui, Mehdi
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/25 09:00 |
62 |
Dmitry Dolzhenkov
v
Zund, Serafin
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/20 15:45 |
62 |
Mariano Tammaro
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/20 08:15 |
62 |
Alexander Brown
v
Zund, Serafin
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
12/18 14:00 |
62 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Giuseppe Tresca
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF - M25 Trnava |
11/06 14:00 |
54 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-7,6-1,10-1
|
|
Mulhouse, Singles M-ITF-FRA-16A |
10/30 11:10 |
54 |
Florian Broska
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Mulhouse, Singles M-ITF-FRA-16A |
10/29 12:40 |
54 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Andrin Casanova
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Bad Waltersdorf |
10/02 08:00 |
54 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Radovan Michalik
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bad Waltersdorf |
10/01 09:00 |
54 |
Manuel Plunger
v
Zund, Serafin
|
2-6,6-3,4-10
|
|
ITF M15 Arad |
09/26 11:15 |
25 |
Filip C Jianu
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Arad |
09/25 07:00 |
54 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Nadaf, Hamid Reza
|
4-6,6-2,10-5
|
|
ITF M15 Arad |
09/24 07:00 |
54 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Andrei Cuceu
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Maribor, Singles Main, M-ITF-SLO-06A |
09/06 13:35 |
25 |
Juan Bautista Torres
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Maribor, Singles Main, M-ITF-SLO-06A |
09/05 09:45 |
44 |
Niklas Waldner
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Maribor, Singles Main, M-ITF-SLO-06A |
09/04 11:00 |
44 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Aljaz Jeran
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Maribor Qual |
09/03 12:55 |
44 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Vito Horvat
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Allershausen |
08/30 08:00 |
54 |
Luca Hesselmann
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Allershausen |
08/29 09:30 |
54 |
Can Ayral
v
Zund, Serafin
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Muttenz |
08/15 12:30 |
54 |
Patrick Zahraj
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Muttenz |
08/14 14:05 |
54 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Alberto Morolli
|
3-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF M25 Bolzano |
07/30 12:30 |
54 |
Niklas Waldner
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-2,2-6,10-4
|
|
ITF M25 Kramsach |
07/23 08:00 |
62 |
Samuel Brosset
v
Zund, Serafin
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Kramsach |
07/23 07:00 |
62 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Ondrej Horak
|
6-2,1-6,10-8
|
|
ITF M25 Telfs |
07/17 12:55 |
62 |
Zund, Serafin
v
Fellin, Pietro Orlando
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M25 Telfs |
07/17 07:00 |
62 |
Syl Gaxherri
v
Zund, Serafin
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Telfs |
07/16 10:30 |
62 |
Ruben Hartig
v
Zund, Serafin
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
|