Challenger - Punta del Este |
01/21 16:35 |
14 |
[307] Murkel Dellien
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
[355] |
6-2,2-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Buenos Aires - Qualif. |
01/14 15:55 |
14 |
[355] Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Gonzalo Villanueva
[440] |
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
12/03 15:00 |
29 |
[461] Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Aleksandar Kovacevic
[123] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
12/02 15:00 |
28 |
[105] Tomas Barrios Vera
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
[461] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
12/01 14:00 |
27 |
[461] Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Pedro Sakamoto
[365] |
6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
11/29 17:00 |
26 |
[471] Ignacio Buse
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
[461] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
11/27 17:35 |
25 |
[461] Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Benjamin Lock
[354] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Brasilia |
11/23 13:00 |
26 |
[121] Thiago Agustin Tirante
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
[486] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Brasilia |
11/21 20:05 |
25 |
Wilson Leite
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger Guayaquil |
10/29 15:00 |
14 |
Max Houkes
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Curitiba |
10/24 16:15 |
25 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Guido Andreozzi
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Curitiba |
10/23 13:00 |
19 |
Gonzalo Villanueva
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Curitiba |
10/22 14:45 |
14 |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Campinas |
10/01 13:00 |
14 |
Paulo A S Dos Santos
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
Bogota, Colombia |
09/28 15:00 |
26 |
Tomas Barrios Vera
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
|
Bogota, Colombia |
09/26 17:10 |
25 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Matias Soto
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Bogota, Colombia |
09/25 15:00 |
19 |
Wilson Leite
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Bogota, Colombia |
09/24 17:50 |
14 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Antofagasta |
09/19 13:00 |
25 |
Hugo Dellien
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Challenger Antofagasta |
09/18 13:00 |
19 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Challenger Antofagasta |
09/17 13:00 |
14 |
Alex Barrena
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Santa Cruz |
09/11 22:40 |
19 |
Facundo Mena
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Santa Cruz |
09/10 21:40 |
14 |
Felix Corwin
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Olavarria |
09/08 15:45 |
27 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Lautaro Midon
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Olavarria |
09/07 20:20 |
26 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Nikos Lehmann
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Olavarria |
09/06 16:15 |
25 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Mateo Del Pino
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Buenos Aires, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ARG-22A |
09/03 14:00 |
29 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Lautaro Midon
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Buenos Aires, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ARG-22A |
09/02 14:00 |
28 |
Joaquin Aguillar Cardozo
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
Buenos Aires, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ARG-22A |
09/01 12:50 |
27 |
Gonzalo Villanueva
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Buenos Aires, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ARG-22A |
08/31 12:55 |
26 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi
|
Retired
|
|