Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/28 07:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Tyumen-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/27 13:15 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/25 15:30 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/24 11:00 |
- |
Vk Lipetsk
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/23 11:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Luch Moscow
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/13 14:15 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/11 11:45 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/10 11:45 |
- |
Vk Lipetsk
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/09 11:45 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Luch Moscow
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/23 10:30 |
- |
Murom Women
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/21 10:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/20 10:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Murom Women
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/09 15:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Luch Moscow
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/07 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/06 15:00 |
- |
Luch Moscow
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/20 10:30 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/19 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/17 12:30 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/16 15:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Severyanka Cherepovets
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/31 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/16 12:30 |
- |
Vk Lipetsk
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/15 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/13 12:30 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Vk Lipetsk
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/12 12:30 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/24 08:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/23 12:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/21 10:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/20 12:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/03 09:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
1-3
|
|