ITF M15 Yanagawa |
12/20 05:00 |
25 |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kuala Lumpur |
12/02 02:00 |
28 |
Yeongseok Jeong
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Kuala Lumpur |
12/01 02:00 |
27 |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Zhang, Changli
|
2-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Kuala Lumpur |
11/30 02:00 |
26 |
Duckhee Lee
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Kuala Lumpur |
11/29 01:30 |
25 |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Tang, Sheng
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Kuala Lumpur |
11/28 01:30 |
62 |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Antoine Berger
|
3-6,7-5,10-0
|
|
ITF M15 Ipoh Perak |
11/25 01:30 |
28 |
Alexey Zakharov
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Ipoh Perak |
11/24 02:30 |
27 |
Sora Fukuda
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Ipoh Perak |
11/23 04:30 |
26 |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Kawahashi, Yuta
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Ipoh Perak |
11/22 09:40 |
25 |
Patrik Oplustil
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Ipoh Perak |
11/21 04:00 |
62 |
Ke Hau Hung
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Ipoh Perak |
11/20 01:30 |
62 |
Lee, Junhyun
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Hua Hin |
11/16 03:00 |
26 |
Goncalo Oliveira
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Hua Hin |
11/14 03:00 |
25 |
Credit Chaiyarin
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Noda |
10/22 00:00 |
- |
Sora Fukuda
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Noda |
10/21 00:00 |
- |
Taketo Takamisawa
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
5-7,6-1,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Noda |
10/20 00:00 |
- |
Hiiro Sakamoto
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Noda |
10/19 02:57 |
- |
Ziga Svec
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Noda |
10/17 03:35 |
- |
Christopher Kosei Ono
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Noda |
10/16 03:30 |
- |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Kusunoki Haruto
|
6-0,5-2
|
|
ITF M25 Takasaki |
09/21 02:00 |
26 |
Brymer, Gage
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Takasaki |
09/20 02:40 |
25 |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Mitsuki W K Leong
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Takasaki |
09/20 02:30 |
25 |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Kosuke Ogura
|
Cancelled
|
|
Sapporo, Singles Main, M-ITF-JPN-02A |
09/13 01:00 |
25 |
Sekiguchi, Shuichi
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
Sapporo, Singles Main, M-ITF-JPN-02A |
09/07 00:50 |
26 |
Kokoro Isomura
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Sapporo, Singles Main, M-ITF-JPN-02A |
09/05 02:00 |
25 |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Yunseok Jang
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Challenger Yokkaichi |
11/20 04:45 |
14 |
Keisuke Saitoh
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger Matsuyama |
11/06 01:00 |
14 |
Tanuma, Ryota
v
Naoki Nakagawa
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Yokohama |
11/01 05:55 |
25 |
Damir Dzumhur
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Yokohama |
10/31 01:30 |
19 |
Kawakami, Rimpei
v
Tanuma, Ryota
|
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
|