Stadium: Lokomotiv Stadium Round: 4
Home Manager: Andrey Kipra Away Manager: Alexey Viktorovich Dobrovolsky
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | Bate Borisov (R) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 14 | ||
4 | FC Lida | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Volna Pinsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 12 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 11 | ||
7 | Belchina Bobrouïsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 10 | ||
8 | Dinamo Minsk (R) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
9 | Ostrovets | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
10 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 7 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
12 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 7 | ||
13 | FC Orsha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 6 | ||
14 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 14 | 6 | ||
15 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
16 | FC Baranovichi | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 5 | ||
17 | Sha. Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 4 | ||
18 | BGU Minsk | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 9 | -5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Bate Borisov (R) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Belchina Bobrouïsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Volna Pinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
8 | FC Orsha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Dinamo Minsk (R) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Baranovichi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | FC Lida | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
13 | BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | Sha. Soligorsk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 1 | ||
17 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Molodechno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Belchina Bobrouïsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | FC Lida | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
5 | Bate Borisov (R) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
9 | Volna Pinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | Dinamo Minsk (R) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | Sha. Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | BGU Minsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | FC Orsha | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
16 | Ostrovets | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |