Stadium: Rostov Arena Round: 20
Referee: Vasiliy Kazartsev Home Manager: Valeri Karpin Away Manager: Vladan Ivic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din. Moscou | 15 | 8 | 5 | 49 : 37 | 53 | ||
2 | Zenit St Petersbourg | 15 | 6 | 7 | 45 : 25 | 51 | ||
3 | FC Krasnodar | 14 | 8 | 6 | 41 : 27 | 50 | ||
4 | Lok. Moscou | 12 | 11 | 5 | 47 : 37 | 47 | ||
5 | Sp. Moscou | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38 : 31 | 46 | ||
6 | CSKA | 10 | 12 | 6 | 48 : 38 | 42 | ||
7 | FK Rubin Kazan | 11 | 8 | 9 | 29 : 34 | 41 | ||
8 | Samara | 11 | 7 | 10 | 44 : 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Rostov | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 : 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Grozny | 10 | 5 | 13 | 32 : 38 | 35 | ||
11 | Novgorod | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26 : 44 | 29 | ||
12 | Iekaterinbourg | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27 : 41 | 29 | ||
13 | FK Orenbourg | 7 | 8 | 13 | 31 : 38 | 29 | ||
14 | Voronej | 6 | 11 | 11 | 20 : 29 | 29 | ||
15 | Kaliningrad | 7 | 5 | 16 | 31 : 37 | 26 | ||
16 | Sochi | 5 | 8 | 15 | 34 : 44 | 23 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Krasnodar | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 32 | ||
2 | Sp. Moscou | 9 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 30 | ||
3 | Din. Moscou | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | Rostov | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 18 | 28 | ||
5 | Zenit St Petersbourg | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 11 | 26 | ||
6 | CSKA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 16 | 26 | ||
7 | Samara | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 16 | 26 | ||
8 | Lok. Moscou | 6 | 7 | 1 | 22 : 16 | 25 | ||
9 | Novgorod | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
10 | FK Orenbourg | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 16 | 21 | ||
11 | Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 21 | ||
12 | FK Rubin Kazan | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 20 | ||
13 | Grozny | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Iekaterinbourg | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
15 | Sochi | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 18 | 17 | ||
16 | Voronej | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 16 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersbourg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 25 | ||
2 | Din. Moscou | 6 | 6 | 2 | 28 : 22 | 24 | ||
3 | Lok. Moscou | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 21 | 22 | ||
4 | FK Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 21 | ||
5 | FC Krasnodar | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 18 | ||
6 | Grozny | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 17 | 17 | ||
7 | Sp. Moscou | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
8 | CSKA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 22 | 16 | ||
9 | Samara | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
10 | Voronej | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
11 | Rostov | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 25 | 12 | ||
12 | Iekaterinbourg | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
13 | FK Orenbourg | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
14 | Sochi | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 26 | 6 | ||
15 | Kaliningrad | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 21 | 5 | ||
16 | Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 : 28 | 5 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |