Stadium: Estadio Conde Rodolfo Crespi Round: 7
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Caetano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CA Juventus SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | EC Sao Bernardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oeste | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao Suzano AC SP | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capivariano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Primavera SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sao Bento | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rio Branco SP | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Taquaritinga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | XV Piracicaba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sao-Carlense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rio Claro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao Sao Joao | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | EC Barretos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Botafogo SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Comercial | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Monte Azul | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporanguense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | XV de Jau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gremio Prudente | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mirassol | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vocem | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Caetano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CA Juventus SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | EC Sao Bernardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oeste | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao Suzano AC SP | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capivariano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Primavera SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sao Bento | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rio Branco SP | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Taquaritinga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | XV Piracicaba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sao-Carlense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rio Claro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao Sao Joao | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | EC Barretos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Botafogo SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Comercial | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Monte Azul | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporanguense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | XV de Jau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gremio Prudente | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mirassol | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vocem | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Caetano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CA Juventus SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | EC Sao Bernardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oeste | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao Suzano AC SP | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capivariano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Primavera SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sao Bento | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rio Branco SP | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Taquaritinga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | XV Piracicaba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sao-Carlense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rio Claro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao Sao Joao | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | EC Barretos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Botafogo SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Comercial | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Monte Azul | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporanguense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | XV de Jau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gremio Prudente | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mirassol | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vocem | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |