Stadium: Lada Arena Round: 1
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Dynamo Moscou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Red Star Kunlun | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sotchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Iaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Tcherepovets | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA Saint Pétersbourg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Spartak Moscou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Nijni Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vityaz Podolsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Dynamo Moscou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Red Star Kunlun | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Iaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Tcherepovets | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Tcheliabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Barys | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Tcheliabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Barys | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Sotchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA Saint Pétersbourg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Spartak Moscou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Nijni Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vityaz Podolsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSKA Moscou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Dynamo Moscou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Barys | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Red Star Kunlun | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sotchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Iaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Tcherepovets | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA Saint Pétersbourg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Spartak Moscou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Nijni Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Tcheliabinsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vityaz Podolsk | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |