12/11 08:00 |
25 |
Ilinca, Iulia Bianca v Anastasia Zolotareva
|
2-6,0-6
|
12/10 08:00 |
54 |
Fouad, Hala v Cadar, Selma Stefania
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/10 08:00 |
54 |
El-Sakka, Hla v Badawi, Amira
|
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
12/10 08:00 |
54 |
Panfilov, Lara v Anastasia Piangerelli
|
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
12/10 08:00 |
54 |
Elmalah, Roula v Yasmin Ezzat
|
0-6,0-6
|
12/10 08:00 |
54 |
Merna Refaat v Malesevic, Tamara
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/10 08:00 |
54 |
Anastasia Zolotareva v Alessi, Linda
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/10 08:00 |
54 |
Ilinca, Iulia Bianca v Garcia Portero, Natalia
|
6-4,6-1
|
12/10 08:00 |
54 |
Nina Ugrelidze v Christodoulou, Lygia
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Wang, Ziyu v Alessi, Linda
|
1-6,0-6
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Garcia Portero, Natalia v Aiereddy, Sanjana
|
6-2,6-0
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Marie Mettraux v Panfilov, Lara
|
4-6,1-6
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Chiara Girelli v Anastasia Piangerelli
|
5-7,2-6
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Merna Refaat v Bryson, Justine
|
7-6,6-1
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Feng, Qian Nan v Yasmin Ezzat
|
1-6,2-6
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Peckl, Kerstin v Malesevic, Tamara
|
2-6,1-6
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Khaled, Hala v Cadar, Selma Stefania
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Boylan, Lina v Anastasia Zolotareva
|
0-6,1-6
|
12/09 09:30 |
54 |
Christodoulou, Lygia v El Sayed, Yasmina
|
Walkover
|
12/09 08:00 |
54 |
El-Sakka, Hla v Khalil, Farah
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/09 08:00 |
54 |
Badawi, Amira v Aya El Sayed
|
5-7,7-6,6-1
|
12/09 08:00 |
29 |
Dema, Viktoriia v Ene, Cristina
|
6-2,7-5
|
12/08 08:00 |
28 |
Ene, Cristina v Shoshyna, Anastasiya
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
12/08 08:00 |
28 |
Dema, Viktoriia v Lukacs, Vanda
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
12/07 11:00 |
27 |
Roemer, Charlotte v Ene, Cristina
|
3-6,0-6
|
12/07 08:00 |
27 |
Tatarus, Gabriela Nicole v Shoshyna, Anastasiya
|
4-6,4-6
|
12/07 08:00 |
27 |
Steur, Julyette Maria Josephine v Lukacs, Vanda
|
4-6,2-6
|
12/07 08:00 |
27 |
Sandra Samir v Dema, Viktoriia
|
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
12/06 09:35 |
26 |
Roemer, Charlotte v Lantigua de La Nuez, Ana
|
7-5,6-3
|
12/06 09:25 |
26 |
Panfilov, Lara v Ene, Cristina
|
0-6,5-7
|