12/11 07:00 |
25 |
Paul Woerner v Paroulek, Tadeas
|
5-7,2-6
|
12/11 07:00 |
25 |
Korolev, Vladimir v Veldheer, Mick
|
7-5,1-6,3-6
|
12/10 09:55 |
62 |
Wang, Chukang v Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
3-6,1-6
|
12/10 09:40 |
62 |
Takeda, Naoki v Strelchenko, Daniil
|
5-7,6-7
|
12/10 09:30 |
62 |
Luigi Sorrentino v Sandro Kopp
|
6-0,6-3
|
12/10 08:25 |
62 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu v Nikitin, Viktor
|
6-0,6-2
|
12/10 07:00 |
62 |
Michael Gloeckler v Durguti, Besir
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/10 07:00 |
62 |
Diarra, Gibril v Ergeneman, Gokberk
|
7-6,6-3
|
12/10 07:00 |
62 |
Gorazd Srbljak v Lucini, Federico
|
3-6,6-2,6-1
|
12/10 07:00 |
62 |
Arjun Mehrotra v Escandell Juan, Gerard
|
Retired
|
12/09 08:00 |
62 |
Buvaysar Gadamauri v Vukovic, Milos
|
6-4,6-1
|
12/09 08:00 |
62 |
Wang, Chukang v Turcu, Mihnea Lorin Stefan
|
7-5,6-7,7-6
|
12/09 08:00 |
62 |
Ergeneman, Gokberk v Mert Naci Turker
|
7-5,6-3
|
12/09 07:00 |
62 |
Botezan, George v Arjun Mehrotra
|
5-7,4-6
|
12/09 07:00 |
62 |
Akay, Cihan v Nikitin, Viktor
|
3-6,1-6
|
12/09 07:00 |
62 |
Takeda, Naoki v Luigi Castelletti
|
6-2,7-5
|
12/09 07:00 |
62 |
Soyler, Osmancan v Sandro Kopp
|
5-7,3-6
|
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
Stoica, Vlad v Escandell Juan, Gerard
|
1-6,7-6,3-6
|
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
Gusev, Daniil v Durguti, Besir
|
1-6,1-6
|
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu v Mert Alkaya
|
6-2,7-5
|
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
Strelchenko, Daniil v RunYu Zhao
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
Manole, Alexandru Vasile v Luigi Sorrentino
|
3-6,3-6
|
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
Melnic, Vladislav v Michael Gloeckler
|
2-6,7-6,6-7
|
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
Diarra, Gibril v Hermans, Mats
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
Gorazd Srbljak v Rieder, Horst
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
Lucini, Federico v Terczynski, Mateusz
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/08 07:00 |
62 |
Akay, Cihan v Gabrielli, Davide
|
6-4,6-1
|
12/08 07:00 |
62 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu v Codescu, Razvan Marius
|
6-1,4-6,6-1
|
12/08 07:00 |
62 |
Melnic, Vladislav v Necz, Andras
|
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
12/08 07:00 |
62 |
Manole, Alexandru Vasile v Leuch, Vital Flurin
|
6-3,6-1
|