09/22 22:15 |
29 |
Hu N S / Monette S v Kushnirovich G / Laurent Y
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/21 20:00 |
28 |
Ore J A / Zhu M v Kushnirovich G / Laurent Y
|
6-7,6-7
|
09/21 14:00 |
28 |
Hu N S / Monette S v Hua R / Knight A
|
Walkover
|
09/20 20:45 |
27 |
Chang J / Hsu Y H v Ore J A / Zhu M
|
3-6,7-6,2-10
|
09/20 20:20 |
27 |
Hu N S / Monette S v Adams H / Vinsant S
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/20 19:40 |
27 |
Krustev V / Kryvchun K v Kushnirovich G / Laurent Y
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/20 19:05 |
27 |
Ayeni / Tabilo v Hua R / Knight A
|
6-3,1-6,6-10
|
09/19 21:40 |
26 |
Centenari A / Sigouin B v Ayeni / Tabilo
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/19 21:20 |
26 |
Krustev V / Kryvchun K v Barry S / Rhoden C
|
5-7,6-2,10-8
|
09/19 20:20 |
26 |
Kushnirovich G / Laurent Y v El Mihdawy A / Farren C
|
2-6,6-1,10-4
|
09/19 18:30 |
26 |
Hu N S / Monette S v Koleganov E / Krainik P
|
6-4,4-6,10-6
|
09/18 21:00 |
26 |
Hua R / Knight A v Gervais W / Mbithi M
|
5-7,6-2,13-11
|
09/18 19:20 |
26 |
Chang J / Hsu Y H v Day A / Nguyen E
|
6-3,6-7,13-11
|
09/18 19:10 |
26 |
Archambault-Laurin R / Hoole A v Ore J A / Zhu M
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/18 17:10 |
26 |
Adams H / Vinsant S v Binding J / Phillips R
|
7-6,7-6
|
09/16 17:30 |
29 |
Aguilar / Sigouin v Hach Verdugo H / Williams R
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/15 18:35 |
28 |
Aguilar / Sigouin v Langer J / Monette S
|
7-6,7-5
|
09/15 17:30 |
28 |
Sanchez Montemayor M / Tabilo A v Hach Verdugo H / Williams R
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/14 19:15 |
27 |
Peliwo F / Uchida K v Aguilar / Sigouin
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
09/14 17:50 |
27 |
Hu N S / Zhu M v Sanchez Montemayor M / Tabilo A
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/14 17:30 |
27 |
Sood C / Sood L v Langer J / Monette S
|
3-6,6-3,10-12
|
09/13 20:45 |
26 |
Sanchez Montemayor M / Tabilo A v Beran M / Smith R
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/13 20:40 |
26 |
Hu N S / Zhu M v Alcantara F C / Garanganga T
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/13 20:05 |
26 |
Peliwo F / Uchida K v Donski A / Vukovic L
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/13 18:55 |
26 |
Du Toit R / Kamisar N v Hach Verdugo H / Williams R
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/12 20:35 |
26 |
Langer J / Monette S v Fainblum D / Pachnev S
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/12 20:15 |
26 |
Sood C / Sood L v Koleganov E / Krainik P
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/12 19:41 |
- |
Gornet/Zieba v Gosea/Lin
|
1-6,5-6
|
09/12 19:30 |
26 |
Bybel N / Vega Q v Aguilar / Sigouin
|
3-6,2-6
|