09/25 08:00 |
25 |
Battaglino, Stefano v Peranamallur, Chandrasekhar Vignesh
|
6-0,7-5
|
09/24 08:30 |
44 |
Bertuccioli, Federico v Zaghloul, Aly
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/24 08:30 |
44 |
Cordonnier, Gregorio v Hesham, Mohamed
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/24 08:30 |
44 |
Guerrero, Jeff v Shokeir, Aly
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/24 08:30 |
44 |
Arh, Anze v Sharma, Arpit
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/24 08:30 |
44 |
Geens, Clement v Bhuyan, Ansu
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/24 08:30 |
44 |
Ovcharov, Alexander v Gaber, Adham
|
2-6,5-7
|
09/24 08:30 |
44 |
Pointon, Samuel v Cacciapuoti, Simone
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/23 10:00 |
44 |
Guerrero, Jeff v Andreja Petrovic
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/23 10:00 |
44 |
Lorenzo Vatteroni v Zaghloul, Aly
|
Retired
|
09/23 10:00 |
44 |
Chaudhry, Shamael v Pointon, Samuel
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/23 09:00 |
44 |
Cordonnier, Gregorio v Tavilla, Riccardo
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/23 09:00 |
44 |
Bertuccioli, Federico v Elkamony, Anwar
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/23 09:00 |
44 |
Shokeir, Aly v Sicolo, Giuseppe
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/23 08:00 |
44 |
Geens, Clement v Abou Taleb, Belal
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/23 08:00 |
44 |
Hamed, Mohab v Gaber, Adham
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/23 08:00 |
44 |
Ovcharov, Alexander v Vaghela, Vidit
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/23 08:00 |
44 |
Sharma, Arpit v Murillo, Sebastian
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/23 08:00 |
44 |
Arh, Anze v El Sayed, Ashraf
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/22 09:30 |
44 |
Zarichanskyy, Akim v Abou Taleb, Belal
|
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
09/22 09:30 |
44 |
Dinopoulos, Alexandros v Gabas, Ronald
|
5-7,5-7
|
09/22 08:30 |
44 |
Hamed, Mohab v Mahadevan, Arjun
|
2-6,6-1,6-2
|
09/22 08:30 |
44 |
Lorenzo Vatteroni v Bassel, Hassan
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/24 13:30 |
27 |
Menelaos Efstathiou v Barbosa, Romain
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/24 13:30 |
27 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Zarichanskiy, D.
|
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
11/23 15:10 |
26 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Daisuke Sumizawa
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/23 13:30 |
26 |
Cem Ilkel v Menelaos Efstathiou
|
6-1,6-7,4-6
|
11/22 16:45 |
25 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Ahuja, Sagar
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/21 13:30 |
25 |
Khotkov, Oleg v Gonzalez, Wilfredo
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/20 13:30 |
44 |
Otsuka, Yohei v Elkadi, Omar
|
3-6,5-7
|