07/19 14:15 |
25 |
Heyman, Christopher v Matteo Martineau
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/19 13:45 |
25 |
Evan Furness v Eysseric, Jonathan
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/19 12:30 |
25 |
Manuel Guinard v Calvin Hemery
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/19 12:00 |
25 |
Hamou, Maxime v Joncour, Ronan
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/19 11:15 |
25 |
Gao, Xin v Andres, Mark-Flavius
|
Retired
|
07/19 10:10 |
25 |
Giraldi Requena, Marcos v de La Bassetiere, Constant
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/19 10:05 |
25 |
Galdon, Mateo v Saavedra-Corvalan, Cristobal
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
07/19 08:00 |
25 |
Mora, Maxime v Dan Added
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/19 08:00 |
25 |
Ouyang, Bowen v Musialek, Alexis
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/19 08:00 |
25 |
Penaud, Alexandre v Wang, Tak Khunn
|
6-7,6-7
|
07/18 15:50 |
25 |
Perret, Loic v Joffrey De Schepper
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/18 12:10 |
25 |
Deviatiarov, Marat v Alekseenko, Vadim
|
0-6,6-0,2-6
|
07/18 08:30 |
25 |
Laurent, Thomas v Diarra, Gibril
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/25 14:35 |
- |
Tabatruong, Maxime v Groll, Teri
|
Retired
|
07/24 11:25 |
- |
Tabatruong, Maxime v Reboul, Fabien
|
6-1,7-6
|
07/23 15:30 |
- |
Tabatruong, Maxime v Hernandez-Aguila, Abel
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/23 12:55 |
- |
Brinkmann, Nils v Rakotomalala, Mandresy
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
07/23 09:00 |
- |
Joffrey De Schepper v Reboul, Fabien
|
6-7,5-7
|
07/22 12:45 |
- |
Tchoutakian, Maxime v Portales, Nino
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/22 11:10 |
- |
Groll, Teri v Schott, Hugo
|
6-3,6-0
|
07/21 17:15 |
- |
Hernandez-Aguila, Abel v Penaud, Alexandre
|
6-2,7-6
|
07/21 16:45 |
- |
Groll, Teri v Evan Furness
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/21 15:10 |
- |
Tabatruong, Maxime v de La Bassetiere, Constant
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/21 13:10 |
- |
Diep, Florent v Brinkmann, Nils
|
5-7,3-6
|
07/21 12:00 |
- |
Joffrey De Schepper v Grinberg, Thomas
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/21 10:10 |
- |
Portales, Nino v Thivant, Yannick
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/21 09:20 |
- |
Giraudeau, Thomas v Tchoutakian, Maxime
|
6-7,6-3,4-6
|
07/21 08:00 |
- |
Rakotomalala, Mandresy v Joncour, Ronan
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/21 08:00 |
- |
Gray, Jonathan v Reboul, Fabien
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/20 16:30 |
- |
Rousset, Elie v Horton, Nicholas
|
6-4,6-3
|